| Over |
1.5 |
1.13betdaq |
1.13 polymarket1.12 betano1.12 betright1.11 betgoodwin1.11 bovada1.11 williamhill1.11 888sport1.11 wplay1.11 bet3651.11 betfred1.11 betr1.11 bwin1.11 matchbook1.11 sportiumco1.11 winamax_de1.10 bet251.10 betmgm1.10 coral1.10 dabble1.10 draftkings1.10 ladbrokes1.10 ladbrokes_uk1.10 merkur_bets1.10 playup1.10 rivalo1.10 zamba1.09 boylesports1.09 fanduel1.09 hardrockbet1.09 stakeco1.09 ballybet1.09 betnation_nl1.09 betrivers1.09 codere1.09 mryoker1.09 palmerbet1.09 rushbet1.09 sportsbet1.09 tab1.09 tabtouch1.09 unibet1.09 win2day1.09 yajuego1.08 spreadex1.08 betflag1.08 betplay1.08 fdj_parionssport1.08 pointsbet1.07 virginbet1.07 winamax |
| Under |
1.5 |
7.60betdaq |
7.50 fanduel7.37 polymarket7.00 ballybet7.00 betnation_nl7.00 betplay7.00 betrivers7.00 hardrockbet7.00 pointsbet7.00 rushbet7.00 tabtouch7.00 unibet6.75 virginbet6.70 yajuego6.60 matchbook6.50 888sport6.50 bet3656.50 betflag6.50 betmgm6.50 bovada6.50 boylesports6.50 bwin6.50 coral6.50 draftkings6.50 ladbrokes6.50 ladbrokes_uk6.50 sportsbet6.50 spreadex6.50 tab6.50 williamhill6.40 merkur_bets6.30 betano6.30 rivalo6.25 betr6.25 betright6.25 codere6.25 playup6.25 wplay6.10 stakeco6.00 betfred6.00 betgoodwin6.00 dabble6.00 sportiumco5.80 winamax5.75 zamba5.60 mryoker5.50 palmerbet5.20 win2day4.75 fdj_parionssport1.82 winamax_de1.18 bet25 |
| Over |
2.5 |
1.40betdaq |
1.40 betfair1.40 matchbook1.39 nordicbet_se1.39 polymarket1.38 betano1.38 betsson_dk1.38 ladbrokes1.38 nordicbet_dk1.38 winamax_de1.38 wplay1.38 bovada1.37 betright1.37 sportiumco1.36 888sport1.36 hardrockbet1.36 williamhill1.36 bet3651.36 bet365_dk1.36 betfred1.36 betmgm1.36 betr1.36 bwin1.36 coral1.36 ladbrokes_uk1.36 pinnacle1.36 playup1.36 sportsbetio1.36 tab1.36 yajuego1.36 fanduel1.35 ballybet1.35 bet251.35 betnation_nl1.35 betrivers1.35 codere1.35 dabble1.35 draftkings1.35 mryoker1.35 rivalo1.35 rushbet1.35 stake1.35 tabtouch1.35 unibet1.35 zamba1.34 betplay1.34 cloudbet1.34 merkur_bets1.33 spreadex1.33 betgoodwin1.33 boylesports1.33 danskespil1.33 palmerbet1.33 sportsbet1.32 stakeco1.32 virginbet1.31 pointsbet1.30 fdj_parionssport1.30 win2day1.29 winamax1.15 betflag |
| Under |
2.5 |
3.25betdaq |
3.25 betfair3.25 matchbook3.20 bet3653.20 bet365_dk3.20 fanduel3.20 hardrockbet3.15 ballybet3.15 betnation_nl3.15 betrivers3.15 pinnacle3.15 rushbet3.15 stake3.15 tabtouch3.15 unibet3.14 sportsbet3.12 bovada3.12 polymarket3.10 betplay3.10 betright3.10 cloudbet3.10 draftkings3.10 pointsbet3.10 sportsbetio3.10 stakeco3.10 yajuego3.05 betano3.05 betr3.05 virginbet3.03 nordicbet_se3.00 888sport3.00 betfred3.00 boylesports3.00 codere3.00 dabble3.00 ladbrokes3.00 playup3.00 spreadex3.00 tab3.00 williamhill3.00 wplay2.99 merkur_bets2.97 betsson_dk2.97 nordicbet_dk2.95 betflag2.95 betmgm2.95 bwin2.95 sportiumco2.90 betgoodwin2.90 coral2.90 danskespil2.90 ladbrokes_uk2.90 mryoker2.90 rivalo2.90 zamba2.87 palmerbet2.75 winamax2.70 fdj_parionssport2.70 win2day1.22 winamax_de1.02 bet25 |
| Over |
3.5 |
1.99betdaq |
1.96 betright1.96 pinnacle1.95 polymarket1.95 888sport1.95 betano1.95 betonline1.95 betr1.95 tab1.95 williamhill1.94 cloudbet1.94 matchbook1.94 winamax_de1.94 yajuego1.93 playup1.93 sportsbetio1.93 bovada1.92 dabble1.92 mryoker1.91 ballybet1.91 bet3651.91 betfred1.91 betnation_nl1.91 betrivers1.91 coral1.91 danskespil1.91 ladbrokes1.91 ladbrokes_uk1.91 mintbet1.91 rushbet1.91 tabtouch1.91 unibet1.91 betus1.91 thescore1.91 boylesports1.91 fanduel1.91 hardrockbet1.91 wplay1.90 bet251.90 betmgm1.90 bwin1.90 draftkings1.90 merkur_bets1.90 rivalo1.90 sportiumco1.90 stakeco1.90 zamba1.89 betplay1.89 stake1.89 virginbet1.88 codere1.88 palmerbet1.88 sportsbet1.87 pointsbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 win2day1.83 spreadex1.78 fdj_parionssport1.78 winamax1.45 betflag |
| Under |
3.5 |
1.91bet365 |
1.91 betdaq1.91 pinnacle1.91 sportsbetio1.91 betus1.91 fanduel1.90 betano1.89 bovada1.89 cloudbet1.88 mryoker1.88 stake1.88 polymarket1.87 ballybet1.87 betnation_nl1.87 betrivers1.87 hardrockbet1.87 pointsbet1.87 rushbet1.87 tabtouch1.87 unibet1.87 wplay1.86 betonline1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betplay1.85 merkur_bets1.85 sportiumco1.85 sportsbet1.85 stakeco1.85 virginbet1.84 betright1.84 winamax_de1.83 spreadex1.83 boylesports1.83 coral1.83 draftkings1.83 ladbrokes1.83 ladbrokes_uk1.83 matchbook1.83 playup1.83 yajuego1.82 betmgm1.82 betr1.82 bwin1.82 dabble1.80 888sport1.80 betfred1.80 codere1.80 danskespil1.80 mintbet1.80 rivalo1.80 tab1.80 williamhill1.80 win2day1.80 zamba1.77 thescore1.76 palmerbet1.75 betflag1.72 fdj_parionssport1.70 winamax1.01 bet25 |
| Over |
4.5 |
3.25betdaq |
3.22 polymarket3.20 bet3653.17 pinnacle3.15 betr3.15 betright3.12 bovada3.12 sportsbet3.10 888sport3.10 cloudbet3.10 fanduel3.10 hardrockbet3.10 matchbook3.10 stakeco3.10 williamhill3.10 winamax_de3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betrivers3.05 draftkings3.05 rushbet3.05 sportsbetio3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.05 yajuego3.00 betano3.00 betfred3.00 betmgm3.00 betplay3.00 boylesports3.00 bwin3.00 codere3.00 coral3.00 dabble3.00 ladbrokes3.00 ladbrokes_uk3.00 playup3.00 pointsbet3.00 rivalo3.00 spreadex3.00 tab3.00 virginbet3.00 wplay2.98 merkur_bets2.95 bet252.95 mryoker2.95 sportiumco2.95 stake2.95 zamba2.92 palmerbet2.90 danskespil2.88 betgoodwin2.80 win2day2.80 winamax2.70 fdj_parionssport2.10 betflag |
| Under |
4.5 |
1.39betano |
1.39 betdaq1.39 stake1.38 wplay1.38 bovada1.38 fanduel1.37 ballybet1.37 betnation_nl1.37 betrivers1.37 rushbet1.37 sportiumco1.37 tabtouch1.37 unibet1.37 winamax_de1.37 polymarket1.36 888sport1.36 boylesports1.36 hardrockbet1.36 betgoodwin1.36 bet3651.36 betfred1.36 betplay1.36 betright1.36 draftkings1.36 matchbook1.36 merkur_bets1.36 pinnacle1.36 playup1.36 sportsbetio1.36 tab1.36 virginbet1.35 bet251.35 betr1.35 bwin1.35 codere1.35 coral1.35 dabble1.35 ladbrokes1.35 ladbrokes_uk1.35 mryoker1.35 rivalo1.35 williamhill1.35 zamba1.34 betmgm1.34 cloudbet1.34 sportsbet1.34 yajuego1.33 spreadex1.33 danskespil1.33 pointsbet1.32 palmerbet1.32 stakeco1.30 betflag1.30 fdj_parionssport1.30 win2day1.29 winamax |
| Over |
5.5 |
6.20betdaq |
6.00 polymarket5.75 betr5.75 betright5.75 draftkings5.70 fanduel5.50 888sport5.50 bet3655.50 betfred5.50 bovada5.50 boylesports5.50 hardrockbet5.50 matchbook5.50 tab5.50 williamhill5.40 ballybet5.40 betnation_nl5.40 betrivers5.40 rushbet5.40 tabtouch5.40 unibet5.40 winamax_de5.30 betplay5.30 yajuego5.25 betgoodwin5.25 betmgm5.25 bwin5.25 coral5.25 dabble5.25 ladbrokes5.25 ladbrokes_uk5.25 playup5.25 pointsbet5.25 spreadex5.25 wplay5.20 rivalo5.20 sportsbet5.20 virginbet5.10 betano5.10 merkur_bets5.10 stakeco5.00 bet255.00 codere5.00 palmerbet5.00 sportiumco5.00 zamba4.90 mryoker4.80 winamax4.50 win2day4.00 fdj_parionssport3.30 betflag |
| Under |
5.5 |
1.17betano |
1.17 betdaq1.15 polymarket1.15 hardrockbet1.15 wplay1.15 ballybet1.15 betnation_nl1.15 betrivers1.15 matchbook1.15 merkur_bets1.15 rushbet1.15 sportiumco1.15 tabtouch1.15 unibet1.15 winamax_de1.15 bovada1.14 888sport1.14 boylesports1.14 fanduel1.14 betgoodwin1.14 williamhill1.14 bet251.14 bet3651.14 betmgm1.14 betplay1.14 betright1.14 bwin1.14 codere1.14 coral1.14 draftkings1.14 ladbrokes1.14 ladbrokes_uk1.14 playup1.14 sportsbet1.14 zamba1.13 stakeco1.13 betr1.13 dabble1.13 mryoker1.13 pointsbet1.13 rivalo1.13 tab1.12 spreadex1.12 betfred1.12 fdj_parionssport1.12 virginbet1.12 win2day1.12 yajuego1.11 palmerbet1.10 betflag1.10 winamax |
| Over |
3 |
1.58betdaq |
1.56 winamax_de1.55 betano1.55 mryoker1.55 sportsbetio1.53 wplay1.53 pinnacle1.52 draftkings1.52 stakeco1.52 yajuego1.51 cloudbet1.51 stake1.50 admiralbet1.50 ballybet1.50 betflag1.50 betgoodwin1.50 betnation_nl1.50 betplay1.50 betrivers1.50 rushbet1.50 tabtouch1.50 unibet1.50 virginbet1.44 winamax |
| Under |
3 |
2.57betdaq |
2.53 pinnacle2.52 betano2.50 cloudbet2.50 stake2.48 ballybet2.48 betnation_nl2.48 betplay2.48 betrivers2.48 rushbet2.48 tabtouch2.48 unibet2.48 virginbet2.45 draftkings2.45 stakeco2.40 betgoodwin2.40 mryoker2.40 sportsbetio2.40 wplay2.37 yajuego2.30 admiralbet2.30 betflag2.20 winamax1.05 winamax_de |
| Over |
3.25 |
1.75betano |
1.75 pinnacle1.75 bovada1.73 sportsbetio1.73 wplay1.72 cloudbet1.72 stakeco1.71 draftkings1.70 ballybet1.70 betgoodwin1.70 betnation_nl1.70 betplay1.70 betrivers1.70 rushbet1.70 stake1.70 tabtouch1.70 unibet1.70 virginbet1.68 yajuego1.67 mryoker |
| Under |
3.25 |
2.13pinnacle |
2.12 betano2.12 bovada2.12 sportsbetio2.11 stake2.10 betgoodwin2.10 cloudbet2.08 ballybet2.08 betnation_nl2.08 betplay2.08 betrivers2.08 rushbet2.08 tabtouch2.08 unibet2.08 virginbet2.07 mryoker2.05 draftkings2.05 stakeco2.05 wplay2.03 yajuego |
| Over |
3.75 |
2.19pinnacle |
2.18 betano2.18 sportsbetio2.16 cloudbet2.15 betgoodwin2.15 bovada2.15 draftkings2.15 stakeco2.15 yajuego2.12 mryoker2.10 ballybet2.10 betnation_nl2.10 betplay2.10 betrivers2.10 rushbet2.10 stake2.10 tabtouch2.10 unibet2.10 virginbet2.10 wplay |
| Under |
3.75 |
1.72betano |
1.71 bovada1.71 stake1.70 pinnacle1.70 wplay1.69 sportsbetio1.68 ballybet1.68 betnation_nl1.68 betplay1.68 betrivers1.68 cloudbet1.68 rushbet1.68 tabtouch1.68 unibet1.68 virginbet1.67 betgoodwin1.66 draftkings1.65 stakeco1.64 mryoker1.60 yajuego |
| Over |
4 |
2.64betdaq |
2.59 pinnacle2.55 cloudbet2.55 stakeco2.55 winamax_de2.52 betano2.52 sportsbetio2.50 betflag2.50 mryoker2.50 wplay2.49 yajuego2.45 ballybet2.45 betnation_nl2.45 betplay2.45 betrivers2.45 rushbet2.45 stake2.45 tabtouch2.45 unibet2.45 virginbet2.40 admiralbet2.38 betgoodwin2.30 winamax |
| Under |
4 |
1.55betano |
1.55 betdaq1.53 stake1.51 pinnacle1.51 sportsbetio1.50 ballybet1.50 betgoodwin1.50 betnation_nl1.50 betplay1.50 betrivers1.50 mryoker1.50 rushbet1.50 tabtouch1.50 unibet1.50 virginbet1.50 winamax_de1.50 wplay1.49 cloudbet1.47 stakeco1.46 admiralbet1.45 yajuego1.43 betflag1.41 winamax |
| Over |
4.25 |
2.87pinnacle |
2.83 bovada2.80 betano2.80 cloudbet2.80 stakeco2.78 sportsbetio2.71 yajuego2.70 ballybet2.70 betgoodwin2.70 betnation_nl2.70 betplay2.70 betrivers2.70 mryoker2.70 rushbet2.70 stake2.70 tabtouch2.70 unibet2.70 virginbet |
| Under |
4.25 |
1.47betano |
1.45 stake1.44 bovada1.43 ballybet1.43 betnation_nl1.43 betplay1.43 betrivers1.43 rushbet1.43 sportsbetio1.43 tabtouch1.43 unibet1.43 virginbet1.42 pinnacle1.41 mryoker1.40 betgoodwin1.40 cloudbet1.40 stakeco1.37 yajuego |
| Over |
6.5 |
10.80fanduel |
10.63 polymarket10.50 pointsbet10.00 ballybet10.00 bet36510.00 betgoodwin10.00 betnation_nl10.00 betplay10.00 betrivers10.00 bovada10.00 draftkings10.00 hardrockbet10.00 rushbet10.00 tabtouch10.00 unibet10.00 virginbet9.75 betmgm9.75 bwin9.50 coral9.50 ladbrokes9.50 ladbrokes_uk9.50 sportsbet9.50 yajuego9.00 merkur_bets9.00 spreadex9.00 tab8.75 betano |
| Under |
6.5 |
1.07betano |
1.06 bet3651.05 bwin1.05 bovada1.05 betgoodwin1.05 betmgm1.05 coral1.05 ladbrokes1.05 ladbrokes_uk1.04 fanduel1.04 ballybet1.04 betnation_nl1.04 betplay1.04 betrivers1.04 draftkings1.04 hardrockbet1.04 merkur_bets1.04 pointsbet1.04 rushbet1.04 sportsbet1.04 tab1.04 tabtouch1.04 unibet1.04 polymarket1.03 spreadex1.02 virginbet1.02 yajuego |
| Over |
7.5 |
21.00pointsbet |
19.00 bet36519.00 bovada19.00 fanduel17.00 betgoodwin17.00 spreadex13.50 betano1.15 hardrockbet1.12 ballybet1.12 betnation_nl1.12 betplay1.12 betrivers1.12 rushbet1.12 tabtouch1.12 unibet1.12 virginbet |
| Under |
7.5 |
4.50hardrockbet |
4.40 ballybet4.40 betplay4.40 betrivers4.40 rushbet4.40 tabtouch4.40 unibet4.40 virginbet4.30 betnation_nl1.02 betano1.02 bet3651.01 fanduel1.01 pointsbet1.00 betgoodwin1.00 bovada1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
8.5 |
61.00pointsbet |
41.00 spreadex1.29 ballybet1.29 betplay1.29 rushbet1.29 tabtouch1.29 unibet1.29 virginbet1.29 hardrockbet1.28 betrivers1.26 betnation_nl |
| Under |
8.5 |
3.20ballybet |
3.20 betplay3.20 betrivers3.20 hardrockbet3.20 rushbet3.20 tabtouch3.20 unibet3.20 virginbet3.10 betnation_nl1.00 pointsbet1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
9.5 |
1.50hardrockbet |
1.49 ballybet1.49 betplay1.49 rushbet1.49 tabtouch1.49 unibet1.49 virginbet1.48 betrivers1.47 betnation_nl |
| Under |
9.5 |
2.40ballybet |
2.40 betplay2.40 betrivers2.40 hardrockbet2.40 rushbet2.40 tabtouch2.40 unibet2.40 virginbet2.33 betnation_nl |
| Over |
10.5 |
1.77ballybet |
1.77 betnation_nl1.77 betplay1.77 rushbet1.77 tabtouch1.77 unibet1.77 virginbet1.77 hardrockbet1.76 betrivers |
| Under |
10.5 |
1.91ballybet |
1.91 betplay1.91 rushbet1.91 tabtouch1.91 unibet1.91 virginbet1.91 hardrockbet1.90 betrivers1.83 betnation_nl |
| Over |
11.5 |
2.25ballybet |
2.25 betnation_nl2.25 betplay2.25 rushbet2.25 tabtouch2.25 unibet2.25 virginbet2.23 betrivers2.20 hardrockbet |
| Under |
11.5 |
1.59hardrockbet |
1.58 ballybet1.58 betplay1.58 betrivers1.58 rushbet1.58 tabtouch1.58 unibet1.58 virginbet1.50 betnation_nl |
| Over |
12.5 |
2.90ballybet |
2.90 betnation_nl2.90 betplay2.90 betrivers2.90 rushbet2.90 tabtouch2.90 unibet2.90 virginbet2.75 hardrockbet |
| Under |
12.5 |
1.39hardrockbet |
1.38 ballybet1.38 betplay1.38 rushbet1.38 tabtouch1.38 unibet1.38 virginbet1.37 betrivers1.30 betnation_nl |
| Over |
13.5 |
3.80ballybet |
3.80 betnation_nl3.80 betplay3.80 betrivers3.80 rushbet3.80 tabtouch3.80 unibet3.80 virginbet3.60 hardrockbet |
| Under |
13.5 |
1.24ballybet |
1.24 betplay1.24 rushbet1.24 tabtouch1.24 unibet1.24 virginbet1.24 hardrockbet1.23 betrivers1.17 betnation_nl |
| Over |
14.5 |
4.60ballybet |
4.60 betplay4.60 betrivers4.60 rushbet4.60 tabtouch4.60 unibet4.60 virginbet4.50 hardrockbet |
| Under |
14.5 |
1.14hardrockbet |
1.14 ballybet1.14 betplay1.14 rushbet1.14 tabtouch1.14 unibet1.14 virginbet1.13 betrivers |
| Over |
0.5 |
1.65bet25 |
1.18 winamax_de1.02 bet3651.02 betano1.02 williamhill1.01 888sport1.01 fanduel1.01 fdj_parionssport1.01 pointsbet1.01 sportsbet1.01 zamba1.01 polymarket1.00 bwin1.00 betmgm1.00 boylesports1.00 spreadex1.00 bovada |
| Under |
0.5 |
27.00sportsbet |
26.00 888sport26.00 pointsbet26.00 williamhill23.00 betmgm23.00 bwin23.00 fanduel22.00 bovada21.00 bet36521.00 coral21.00 ladbrokes_uk19.00 boylesports19.00 spreadex15.92 polymarket15.00 fdj_parionssport14.00 betano11.00 zamba4.50 winamax_de2.02 bet25 |
| Over |
1 |
1.32winamax_de |
1.01 mryoker1.00 betgoodwin |
| Under |
1 |
17.00betgoodwin |
11.50 mryoker3.15 winamax_de |
| Over |
2 |
1.16betdaq |
1.15 winamax_de1.13 betgoodwin1.13 stakeco1.13 mryoker1.12 admiralbet1.11 yajuego1.10 betflag1.10 winamax |
| Under |
2 |
6.30betdaq |
5.50 yajuego5.25 betflag5.10 stakeco5.00 betgoodwin4.90 winamax4.80 mryoker4.75 admiralbet1.36 winamax_de |
| Over |
5 |
5.30betdaq |
4.80 winamax_de4.60 yajuego4.50 betgoodwin4.40 stakeco4.30 mryoker4.20 admiralbet4.20 winamax |
| Under |
5 |
1.20betdaq |
1.18 winamax_de1.17 stakeco1.17 betgoodwin1.16 admiralbet1.16 mryoker1.13 winamax1.11 yajuego |
| Over |
6 |
12.00betdaq |
9.50 betflag9.50 winamax_de8.50 winamax6.90 admiralbet |
| Under |
6 |
1.07betdaq |
1.06 winamax_de1.05 admiralbet1.03 winamax1.01 betflag |
| Over |
1.75 |
1.11betgoodwin |
1.11 bovada1.11 stakeco1.10 yajuego |
| Under |
1.75 |
6.50bovada |
5.90 yajuego5.55 stakeco5.50 betgoodwin |
| Over |
2.25 |
1.26bovada |
1.25 sportsbetio1.25 stakeco1.24 stake1.22 betgoodwin1.22 yajuego |
| Under |
2.25 |
3.95bovada |
3.95 stake3.85 yajuego3.80 sportsbetio3.60 betgoodwin3.55 stakeco |
| Over |
2.75 |
1.45betano |
1.44 mryoker1.44 sportsbetio1.43 bovada1.43 pinnacle1.43 yajuego1.42 stake1.41 cloudbet1.40 betgoodwin1.40 stakeco |
| Under |
2.75 |
2.88bovada |
2.84 pinnacle2.82 betano2.80 cloudbet2.80 stake2.80 stakeco2.72 sportsbetio2.70 betgoodwin2.63 yajuego2.60 mryoker |
| Over |
4.75 |
3.70bovada |
3.65 yajuego3.50 stake3.40 stakeco |
| Under |
4.75 |
1.29stake |
1.29 bovada1.27 stakeco1.21 yajuego |
| Over |
1.25 |
1.05betgoodwin |
1.04 stakeco1.02 yajuego |
| Under |
1.25 |
9.30yajuego |
9.00 betgoodwin8.40 stakeco |
| Over |
5.25 |
4.90yajuego · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
5.25 |
1.09yajuego · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
5.75 |
6.60yajuego · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
5.75 |
1.03yajuego · only listed book |
— |