EPL fixture

Chelsea at Everton

Compare bookmaker prices on the same selection and line. Each market below is kept separate.

Starts:

All EPL odds

Premier League match odds have three selections: home, draw and away. The draw must be included when comparing 1X2 prices or calculating bookmaker margin.

Match odds (1X2) bookmaker prices for Chelsea at Everton
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Everton — 3.35smarkets 3.35 matchbook3.30 admiralbet3.30 betdaq3.30 betfair3.30 sportsbetio3.26 pinnacle3.25 betmgm3.25 bwin3.20 betano3.20 betsson3.20 betus3.20 bovada3.20 boylesports3.20 cloudbet3.20 coral3.20 hardrockbet3.20 ladbrokes3.20 ladbrokes_uk3.20 mryoker3.20 nordicbet_se3.20 paddypower3.20 skybet3.20 sportiumco3.20 spreadex3.15 ballybet3.15 betnation_nl3.15 betrivers3.15 betsson_dk3.15 betsson_es3.15 danskespil3.15 draftkings3.15 nordicbet_dk3.15 sportsbet3.15 stake3.15 stakeco3.15 superbet3.15 tab3.15 wplay3.15 yajuego3.10 888sport3.10 bet3653.10 bet365_dk3.10 betflag3.10 betfred3.10 betgoodwin3.10 betplay3.10 betr3.10 betright3.10 dabble3.10 fanduel3.10 luckia3.10 playup3.10 pointsbet3.10 rushbet3.10 williamhill3.05 bet253.05 codere3.05 okebet3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.03 merkur_bets3.00 fdj_parionssport3.00 palmerbet3.00 rivalo3.00 virginbet3.00 win2day3.00 winamax_de2.95 winamax2.85 mintbet2.21 betonline2.00 thescore
Draw — 6.50thescore 3.90 sportsbetio3.85 smarkets3.85 sportiumco3.80 bet3653.80 bet365_dk3.80 betdaq3.80 betfair3.80 matchbook3.80 merkur_bets3.80 pointsbet3.80 winamax_de3.75 ballybet3.75 betfred3.75 betnation_nl3.75 betrivers3.75 betus3.75 bovada3.75 coral3.75 hardrockbet3.75 mryoker3.75 stakeco3.75 wplay3.73 pinnacle3.71 betonline3.70 betplay3.70 betr3.70 betright3.70 betsson3.70 cloudbet3.70 codere3.70 danskespil3.70 draftkings3.70 ladbrokes3.70 ladbrokes_uk3.70 rushbet3.70 stake3.70 tab3.70 winamax3.70 yajuego3.65 bet253.65 betano3.65 betflag3.65 betsson_es3.65 luckia3.65 nordicbet_se3.65 superbet3.65 unibet3.65 zamba3.60 888sport3.60 admiralbet3.60 betgoodwin3.60 betsson_dk3.60 fanduel3.60 nordicbet_dk3.60 okebet3.60 paddypower3.60 palmerbet3.60 playup3.60 rivalo3.60 skybet3.60 sportsbet3.60 spreadex3.60 tabtouch3.60 virginbet3.60 williamhill3.50 boylesports3.50 dabble3.50 fdj_parionssport3.50 win2day3.40 bwin3.40 mintbet3.30 betmgm
Chelsea — 3.19betonline 2.25 bwin2.24 matchbook2.22 betdaq2.22 betfair2.22 smarkets2.20 betmgm2.20 sportsbetio2.18 pinnacle2.18 rushbet2.17 superbet2.17 yajuego2.15 bet252.15 betano2.15 betfred2.15 betr2.15 betright2.15 betsson2.15 betsson_es2.15 betus2.15 bovada2.15 danskespil2.15 draftkings2.15 hardrockbet2.15 luckia2.15 mryoker2.15 nordicbet_se2.15 okebet2.15 pointsbet2.15 sportiumco2.15 sportsbet2.15 spreadex2.15 stakeco2.14 cloudbet2.12 ballybet2.12 betnation_nl2.12 betrivers2.12 betsson_dk2.12 merkur_bets2.12 nordicbet_dk2.11 stake2.10 888sport2.10 admiralbet2.10 bet3652.10 bet365_dk2.10 betflag2.10 betgoodwin2.10 betplay2.10 boylesports2.10 codere2.10 coral2.10 dabble2.10 fanduel2.10 ladbrokes2.10 ladbrokes_uk2.10 paddypower2.10 palmerbet2.10 playup2.10 rivalo2.10 skybet2.10 williamhill2.10 win2day2.10 winamax2.10 winamax_de2.10 wplay2.08 unibet2.07 tabtouch2.06 virginbet2.05 fdj_parionssport2.05 tab2.05 thescore2.00 mintbet

Football handicap markets are not interchangeable with 1X2. Lines, draw treatment and settlement can differ, so read the market name and bookmaker terms before comparing quotes.

Handicap bookmaker prices for Chelsea at Everton
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Everton -0.25 2.84pinnacle 2.80 cloudbet2.75 betano2.75 bovada2.70 stake2.70 stakeco2.68 sportsbetio2.65 ballybet2.65 betnation_nl2.65 betplay2.65 betrivers2.65 rushbet2.65 tabtouch2.65 unibet2.65 virginbet2.56 yajuego2.55 codere2.55 mryoker
Chelsea +0.25 1.91pinnacle 1.88 betano1.88 cloudbet1.86 sportsbetio1.85 stakeco1.83 bovada1.82 ballybet1.82 betnation_nl1.82 betplay1.82 betrivers1.82 rushbet1.82 tabtouch1.82 unibet1.82 virginbet1.81 stake1.80 codere1.77 mryoker1.77 yajuego
Everton -0.5 3.45winamax_de 3.35 matchbook3.25 betdaq3.24 pinnacle3.20 cloudbet3.20 hardrockbet3.15 bovada3.15 tab3.15 yajuego3.10 betano3.10 luckia3.05 sportsbetio3.00 betgoodwin3.00 betr3.00 betright3.00 draftkings3.00 pointsbet2.95 ballybet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 betrivers2.95 codere2.95 rushbet2.95 tabtouch2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet2.90 bet252.86 smarkets2.70 fdj_parionssport2.70 palmerbet2.21 betonline
Chelsea +0.5 2.60winamax_de 2.31 betdaq2.24 matchbook2.18 pinnacle2.17 yajuego2.15 betano2.15 luckia2.14 cloudbet2.12 bovada2.10 betgoodwin2.10 betr2.10 hardrockbet2.10 pointsbet2.10 sportsbetio2.08 bet252.06 smarkets2.06 ballybet2.06 betnation_nl2.06 betplay2.06 betrivers2.06 rushbet2.06 tabtouch2.06 unibet2.06 virginbet2.05 codere2.05 draftkings2.05 tab1.96 betright1.95 fdj_parionssport1.94 palmerbet1.68 betonline
Everton +0.75 1.57betano 1.54 stake1.51 draftkings1.50 codere1.49 mryoker1.45 yajuego
Chelsea -0.75 2.50betano 2.49 yajuego2.45 mryoker2.40 codere2.38 stake2.35 draftkings
Everton -1.5 7.90betdaq 7.00 betright7.00 okebet6.80 sportsbet6.75 draftkings6.50 betgoodwin6.50 betr6.50 boylesports6.50 playup6.25 winamax_de6.10 luckia6.00 888sport6.00 ballybet6.00 betmgm6.00 betnation_nl6.00 betplay6.00 betrivers6.00 dabble6.00 fanduel6.00 ladbrokes6.00 rushbet6.00 tabtouch6.00 unibet6.00 virginbet6.00 williamhill5.85 stakeco5.80 mryoker5.75 pointsbet5.60 bet255.60 winamax5.40 smarkets4.90 palmerbet4.75 fdj_parionssport4.75 hardrockbet4.19 polymarket
Chelsea +1.5 7.37polymarket 4.20 betdaq4.10 betright4.10 okebet4.05 betr4.00 playup4.00 pointsbet4.00 sportsbet3.90 draftkings3.85 ballybet3.85 betnation_nl3.85 betplay3.85 betrivers3.85 rushbet3.85 tabtouch3.85 unibet3.85 virginbet3.85 winamax_de3.80 888sport3.80 betgoodwin3.80 boylesports3.80 fanduel3.80 williamhill3.75 hardrockbet3.75 luckia3.70 mryoker3.65 bet253.65 stakeco3.60 betmgm3.60 ladbrokes3.60 smarkets3.50 winamax3.40 palmerbet3.25 fdj_parionssport1.09 dabble
Everton -0.75 4.10pinnacle 4.05 cloudbet3.90 bovada3.80 sportsbetio3.70 ballybet3.70 betnation_nl3.70 betplay3.70 betrivers3.70 rushbet3.70 tabtouch3.70 unibet3.70 virginbet3.50 stakeco
Chelsea +0.75 2.54pinnacle 2.45 bovada2.45 cloudbet2.45 stakeco2.44 sportsbetio2.40 ballybet2.40 betnation_nl2.40 betplay2.40 betrivers2.40 rushbet2.40 tabtouch2.40 unibet2.40 virginbet
Everton -1.25 5.60ballybet 5.60 betnation_nl5.60 betplay5.60 betrivers5.60 rushbet5.60 tabtouch5.60 unibet5.60 virginbet5.30 stakeco
Chelsea +1.25 3.45ballybet 3.45 betnation_nl3.45 betplay3.45 betrivers3.45 rushbet3.45 tabtouch3.45 unibet3.45 virginbet3.35 stakeco
Everton +1.75 1.16ballybet 1.16 betnation_nl1.16 betplay1.16 betrivers1.16 rushbet1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet
Chelsea -1.75 4.80ballybet 4.80 betnation_nl4.80 betplay4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.80 tabtouch4.80 unibet4.80 virginbet
Everton +2.25 1.07ballybet 1.07 betnation_nl1.07 betplay1.07 betrivers1.07 rushbet1.07 tabtouch1.07 unibet1.07 virginbet1.05 stakeco
Chelsea -2.25 7.80stakeco 7.50 ballybet7.50 betnation_nl7.50 betplay7.50 betrivers7.50 rushbet7.50 tabtouch7.50 unibet7.50 virginbet
Everton +2.5 1.09betdaq 1.08 winamax_de1.07 tabtouch1.07 virginbet1.06 draftkings1.05 mryoker1.04 stakeco1.04 winamax1.02 hardrockbet
Chelsea -2.5 10.00betdaq 9.50 hardrockbet8.40 stakeco8.00 winamax_de7.50 tabtouch7.50 virginbet7.25 winamax7.10 mryoker7.00 draftkings
Everton +0 2.48matchbook 2.43 pinnacle2.40 bovada2.40 cloudbet2.38 sportsbetio2.37 betano2.35 mryoker2.35 stakeco2.30 sportiumco2.30 wplay2.30 yajuego2.25 draftkings2.24 stake2.15 winamax_de2.11 palmerbet
Chelsea +0 1.65matchbook 1.62 betano1.62 pinnacle1.62 winamax_de1.60 mryoker1.60 stakeco1.60 yajuego1.59 cloudbet1.59 sportsbetio1.59 bovada1.58 stake1.57 wplay1.55 sportiumco1.54 draftkings1.50 palmerbet
Everton +0.5 1.75okebet 1.73 coral1.73 ladbrokes1.73 ladbrokes_uk1.73 wplay1.72 playup1.71 betmgm1.71 bwin1.71 stake1.70 888sport1.70 boylesports1.70 williamhill1.67 sportsbet1.67 zamba1.65 stakeco
Chelsea -0.5 2.15888sport 2.10 williamhill2.08 zamba2.06 stake2.05 wplay2.00 betmgm2.00 bwin2.00 coral2.00 ladbrokes2.00 ladbrokes_uk1.38 okebet1.36 boylesports1.36 playup1.32 sportsbet1.32 stakeco
Everton -1 5.20ballybet 5.20 betnation_nl5.20 betplay5.20 betrivers5.20 rushbet5.20 unibet5.20 virginbet2.32 pinnacle2.25 cloudbet
Chelsea +1 3.20pinnacle 3.10 ballybet3.10 betnation_nl3.10 betplay3.10 betrivers3.10 cloudbet3.10 rushbet3.10 unibet3.10 virginbet
Everton +2 1.08ballybet 1.08 betnation_nl1.08 betplay1.08 betrivers1.08 rushbet1.08 unibet1.08 virginbet1.07 mryoker
Chelsea -2 7.00ballybet 7.00 betnation_nl7.00 betplay7.00 betrivers7.00 rushbet7.00 unibet7.00 virginbet6.30 mryoker
Everton -2.5 17.00playup 16.00 okebet15.00 888sport15.00 betr15.00 boylesports15.00 pointsbet15.00 williamhill13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betright12.50 ballybet12.50 betnation_nl12.50 betplay12.50 betrivers12.50 rushbet12.50 unibet12.00 sportsbet9.57 polymarket
Chelsea +2.5 19.09polymarket 9.00 okebet9.00 pointsbet9.00 sportsbet8.50 betr8.50 boylesports8.50 playup8.00 888sport8.00 ballybet8.00 betgoodwin8.00 betnation_nl8.00 betplay8.00 betrivers8.00 rushbet8.00 unibet8.00 williamhill7.50 betright
Everton -3.5 46.00888sport 46.00 pointsbet46.00 williamhill34.00 betgoodwin31.00 betright27.26 polymarket26.00 betr4.00 ballybet4.00 betplay4.00 betrivers4.00 rushbet4.00 unibet
Chelsea +3.5 63.54polymarket 21.00 888sport21.00 pointsbet21.00 williamhill19.00 betright17.00 betr15.00 ballybet15.00 betgoodwin15.00 betplay15.00 betrivers15.00 rushbet15.00 unibet
Everton -4.5 151.00betright 101.00 pointsbet
Chelsea +4.5 67.00betright 61.00 pointsbet
Everton -5.5 401.00betright · only listed book —
Chelsea +5.5 151.00betright · only listed book —
Everton +1.25 1.32pinnacle 1.31 bovada1.30 cloudbet1.30 sportsbetio1.29 mryoker1.24 yajuego
Chelsea -1.25 3.61pinnacle 3.55 bovada3.50 cloudbet3.50 yajuego3.45 sportsbetio3.30 mryoker
Everton +1.5 1.27bovada 1.25 sportsbetio1.22 tab1.22 yajuego
Chelsea -1.5 4.00tab 4.00 yajuego3.80 bovada3.80 sportsbetio
Everton +0.25 1.86draftkings · only listed book —
Chelsea -0.25 1.76draftkings · only listed book —
Everton +3.5 1.01playup · only listed book —
Chelsea -3.5 23.00playup · only listed book —
Everton +1 1.39matchbook 1.38 betano1.37 sportsbetio1.30 yajuego
Chelsea -1 3.40matchbook 3.15 betano3.15 yajuego3.05 sportsbetio
Everton -1.75 7.30stakeco · only listed book —
Chelsea +1.75 4.80stakeco · only listed book —

Over/under goals markets set a goal number for the match. Over 2.5 and over 3.0 are different bets, even when the price looks similar.

Over/under goals bookmaker prices for Chelsea at Everton
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 0.5 1.05betdaq 1.05 matchbook1.05 smarkets1.04 888sport1.04 betano1.04 sportiumco1.04 winamax_de1.04 wplay1.04 polymarket1.03 williamhill1.03 bet251.03 bet3651.03 boylesports1.03 codere1.03 dabble1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 luckia1.03 playup1.03 pointsbet1.03 rivalo1.03 zamba1.02 bwin1.02 fanduel1.02 admiralbet1.02 betgoodwin1.02 betmgm1.02 bovada1.02 coral1.02 draftkings1.02 ladbrokes1.02 ladbrokes_uk1.02 sportsbet1.02 spreadex1.02 tab1.02 winamax1.01 ballybet1.01 betnation_nl1.01 betplay1.01 betrivers1.01 hardrockbet1.01 merkur_bets1.01 mryoker1.01 rushbet1.01 stakeco1.01 tabtouch1.01 unibet1.01 yajuego
Under 0.5 17.50matchbook 17.00 betdaq16.25 sportsbet15.92 polymarket15.00 bet36515.00 bwin15.00 fanduel15.00 luckia15.00 merkur_bets15.00 rivalo14.50 betmgm13.50 admiralbet13.00 888sport13.00 ballybet13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betnation_nl13.00 betplay13.00 betrivers13.00 bovada13.00 boylesports13.00 coral13.00 dabble13.00 hardrockbet13.00 ladbrokes13.00 ladbrokes_uk13.00 playup13.00 pointsbet13.00 rushbet13.00 spreadex13.00 tabtouch13.00 unibet13.00 williamhill12.75 yajuego12.00 draftkings12.00 winamax11.00 stakeco11.00 tab10.75 betano10.50 mryoker10.00 wplay9.50 zamba9.25 sportiumco9.00 codere8.40 smarkets8.00 fdj_parionssport3.30 winamax_de3.20 bet25
Over 1.5 1.24betdaq 1.24 polymarket1.22 bovada1.22 bet3651.22 betano1.22 betright1.21 betr1.21 draftkings1.21 winamax_de1.20 888sport1.20 ballybet1.20 betfred1.20 betgoodwin1.20 betnation_nl1.20 betrivers1.20 codere1.20 dabble1.20 hardrockbet1.20 luckia1.20 merkur_bets1.20 playup1.20 rivalo1.20 rushbet1.20 sportiumco1.20 spreadex1.20 stakeco1.20 tab1.20 tabtouch1.20 unibet1.20 williamhill1.20 wplay1.19 fanduel1.19 bet251.19 betmgm1.19 betplay1.19 bwin1.19 palmerbet1.19 yajuego1.19 zamba1.18 boylesports1.18 coral1.18 danskespil1.18 ladbrokes1.18 ladbrokes_uk1.18 pointsbet1.17 smarkets1.17 mryoker1.17 sportsbet1.17 virginbet1.17 win2day1.16 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 winamax
Under 1.5 4.70fanduel 4.65 sportsbet4.58 polymarket4.50 ballybet4.50 betflag4.50 betnation_nl4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet4.50 tabtouch4.50 unibet4.40 888sport4.40 betplay4.40 bwin4.40 pointsbet4.40 williamhill4.35 betano4.35 bovada4.35 virginbet4.33 spreadex4.33 wplay4.33 bet3654.33 betfred4.33 betmgm4.33 coral4.33 ladbrokes4.33 ladbrokes_uk4.30 betr4.30 betright4.30 draftkings4.30 rivalo4.30 yajuego4.25 dabble4.25 luckia4.25 playup4.25 sportiumco4.20 boylesports4.20 mryoker4.20 tab4.20 zamba4.10 codere4.10 stakeco4.05 merkur_bets4.00 betgoodwin4.00 danskespil4.00 smarkets3.95 winamax3.90 palmerbet3.90 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport2.36 betdaq1.52 winamax_de1.51 bet25
Over 2.5 1.72matchbook 1.71 betdaq1.70 pinnacle1.69 polymarket1.68 betsson_es1.67 bet3651.67 betano1.67 ladbrokes1.67 mryoker1.67 nordicbet_se1.67 pointsbet1.67 stakeco1.67 888sport1.67 betus1.67 bovada1.67 spreadex1.66 bet365_dk1.66 betright1.66 betsson1.66 cloudbet1.66 sportsbetio1.66 winamax_de1.66 yajuego1.65 coral1.65 dabble1.65 ladbrokes_uk1.65 playup1.65 rivalo1.65 sportiumco1.65 tab1.65 williamhill1.65 wplay1.65 hardrockbet1.64 ballybet1.64 betnation_nl1.64 betr1.64 betrivers1.64 betsson_dk1.64 draftkings1.64 luckia1.64 merkur_bets1.64 nordicbet_dk1.64 rushbet1.64 tabtouch1.64 unibet1.64 caesars1.63 fanduel1.63 betmgm1.63 betplay1.63 bwin1.63 danskespil1.63 virginbet1.62 bet251.62 betfred1.62 codere1.62 stake1.62 zamba1.62 betgoodwin1.61 boylesports1.61 sportsbet1.60 smarkets1.59 palmerbet1.55 fdj_parionssport1.55 win2day1.54 winamax1.30 betflag
Under 2.5 2.32matchbook 2.31 betdaq2.30 betus2.28 fanduel2.26 polymarket2.26 stake2.25 betano2.25 betsson_es2.25 bovada2.25 hardrockbet2.25 pinnacle2.24 sportsbetio2.23 ballybet2.23 betnation_nl2.23 betrivers2.23 nordicbet_se2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.22 betright2.22 betsson2.22 caesars2.22 sportsbet2.20 888sport2.20 bet3652.20 bet365_dk2.20 betflag2.20 betfred2.20 betplay2.20 betr2.20 cloudbet2.20 codere2.20 draftkings2.20 ladbrokes2.20 mryoker2.20 playup2.20 pointsbet2.20 sportiumco2.20 spreadex2.20 stakeco2.20 virginbet2.20 wplay2.19 betsson_dk2.19 nordicbet_dk2.18 yajuego2.17 luckia2.15 betgoodwin2.15 betmgm2.15 boylesports2.15 bwin2.15 coral2.15 dabble2.15 danskespil2.15 ladbrokes_uk2.15 rivalo2.15 tab2.15 williamhill2.15 zamba2.12 merkur_bets2.12 palmerbet2.10 smarkets2.00 fdj_parionssport2.00 win2day2.00 winamax1.12 bet251.12 winamax_de
Over 3.5 2.75stakeco 2.74 betdaq2.70 betright2.70 pinnacle2.69 polymarket2.65 betano2.65 betr2.65 hardrockbet2.65 playup2.65 wplay2.64 fanduel2.64 matchbook2.63 ballybet2.63 betnation_nl2.63 betrivers2.63 bovada2.63 merkur_bets2.63 rushbet2.63 tabtouch2.63 unibet2.63 yajuego2.62 888sport2.62 boylesports2.62 williamhill2.62 bet3652.62 betfred2.62 sportsbetio2.60 betplay2.60 cloudbet2.60 codere2.60 coral2.60 dabble2.60 draftkings2.60 ladbrokes2.60 ladbrokes_uk2.60 pointsbet2.60 sportiumco2.60 sportsbet2.60 spreadex2.60 tab2.60 virginbet2.60 winamax_de2.55 betmgm2.55 bwin2.55 luckia2.50 bet252.50 betgoodwin2.50 danskespil2.50 mryoker2.50 palmerbet2.50 rivalo2.50 stake2.50 zamba2.46 smarkets2.45 win2day2.35 fdj_parionssport2.35 winamax1.80 betflag
Under 3.5 1.52betano 1.51 betdaq1.51 stake1.50 bet3651.50 bovada1.50 mryoker1.49 pinnacle1.49 winamax_de1.49 polymarket1.49 fanduel1.48 ballybet1.48 betnation_nl1.48 betrivers1.48 cloudbet1.48 coral1.48 ladbrokes1.48 ladbrokes_uk1.48 luckia1.48 rushbet1.48 sportsbetio1.48 tabtouch1.48 unibet1.48 wplay1.48 hardrockbet1.47 spreadex1.47 betplay1.47 betright1.47 draftkings1.47 matchbook1.47 rivalo1.47 sportiumco1.47 virginbet1.47 yajuego1.47 zamba1.46 betmgm1.46 betr1.46 bwin1.46 dabble1.46 sportsbet1.46 tab1.45 betflag1.45 codere1.45 playup1.45 stakeco1.45 win2day1.44 betgoodwin1.44 williamhill1.44 888sport1.44 boylesports1.44 smarkets1.44 betfred1.44 danskespil1.43 merkur_bets1.43 palmerbet1.42 pointsbet1.40 fdj_parionssport1.39 winamax1.05 bet25
Over 4.5 5.30betdaq 5.06 polymarket5.00 bet3655.00 bovada4.90 betright4.90 fanduel4.80 888sport4.80 ballybet4.80 betnation_nl4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.80 tabtouch4.80 unibet4.75 betmgm4.75 boylesports4.75 bwin4.75 dabble4.75 hardrockbet4.75 pointsbet4.75 spreadex4.75 williamhill4.75 wplay4.70 betplay4.70 betr4.70 draftkings4.70 winamax_de4.65 merkur_bets4.65 sportsbet4.60 coral4.60 ladbrokes4.60 ladbrokes_uk4.60 playup4.60 stakeco4.60 virginbet4.55 betano4.55 yajuego4.50 betfred4.50 codere4.50 luckia4.50 sportiumco4.50 tab4.40 bet254.40 rivalo4.33 betgoodwin4.30 palmerbet4.30 zamba4.20 mryoker4.20 winamax4.20 smarkets4.00 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport2.85 betflag
Under 4.5 1.20betano 1.19 polymarket1.19 winamax_de1.18 888sport1.18 boylesports1.18 fanduel1.18 hardrockbet1.18 spreadex1.18 betgoodwin1.18 williamhill1.18 wplay1.18 ballybet1.18 betdaq1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betr1.18 betright1.18 betrivers1.18 draftkings1.18 luckia1.18 rushbet1.18 sportiumco1.18 tab1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 yajuego1.17 bovada1.17 bet3651.17 betfred1.17 betmgm1.17 betplay1.17 bwin1.17 codere1.17 coral1.17 dabble1.17 ladbrokes1.17 ladbrokes_uk1.17 mryoker1.17 playup1.17 rivalo1.17 sportsbet1.17 zamba1.16 merkur_bets1.16 win2day1.15 stakeco1.15 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 palmerbet1.15 pointsbet1.15 virginbet1.15 smarkets1.14 winamax1.01 bet25
Over 2.25 1.51pinnacle 1.50 betano1.50 stakeco1.47 bovada1.47 cloudbet1.46 ballybet1.46 betnation_nl1.46 betplay1.46 betrivers1.46 rushbet1.46 sportsbetio1.46 tabtouch1.46 unibet1.46 virginbet1.45 stake1.45 wplay1.44 yajuego1.43 mryoker1.40 betgoodwin
Under 2.25 2.70bovada 2.70 cloudbet2.70 stake2.69 pinnacle2.67 betano2.66 sportsbetio2.63 ballybet2.63 betnation_nl2.63 betplay2.63 betrivers2.63 rushbet2.63 tabtouch2.63 unibet2.63 virginbet2.62 mryoker2.60 stakeco2.60 wplay2.60 yajuego2.50 betgoodwin
Over 2.75 1.88pinnacle 1.85 sportsbetio1.85 stakeco1.84 cloudbet1.83 betano1.82 yajuego1.82 bovada1.80 draftkings1.80 mryoker1.80 wplay1.79 ballybet1.79 betnation_nl1.79 betplay1.79 betrivers1.79 rushbet1.79 tabtouch1.79 unibet1.79 virginbet1.77 stake1.75 betgoodwin
Under 2.75 2.02betano 2.02 bovada2.02 stake2.01 cloudbet2.01 pinnacle2.00 sportsbetio1.97 ballybet1.97 betnation_nl1.97 betplay1.97 betrivers1.97 rushbet1.97 tabtouch1.97 unibet1.97 virginbet1.95 betgoodwin1.95 draftkings1.95 stakeco1.95 wplay1.90 mryoker1.88 yajuego
Over 3 2.16betdaq 2.15 stakeco2.14 pinnacle2.10 betano2.09 cloudbet2.08 betonline2.08 sportsbetio2.05 ballybet2.05 betgoodwin2.05 betnation_nl2.05 betplay2.05 betrivers2.05 draftkings2.05 rushbet2.05 tabtouch2.05 unibet2.05 virginbet2.05 winamax_de2.05 wplay2.05 yajuego2.03 mryoker2.01 stake2.00 mintbet1.95 admiralbet1.95 betflag1.88 winamax1.01 bet365
Under 3 51.00bet365 1.80 betdaq1.78 betano1.78 stake1.76 cloudbet1.76 pinnacle1.75 betgoodwin1.75 betonline1.75 mryoker1.75 sportsbetio1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.73 mintbet1.73 wplay1.71 draftkings1.70 betflag1.70 stakeco1.69 yajuego1.68 admiralbet1.60 winamax1.03 winamax_de
Over 3.25 2.45stakeco 2.43 pinnacle2.38 bovada2.37 betano2.35 cloudbet2.35 draftkings2.35 wplay2.32 ballybet2.32 betnation_nl2.32 betplay2.32 betrivers2.32 rushbet2.32 sportsbetio2.32 tabtouch2.32 unibet2.32 virginbet2.26 stake2.26 yajuego2.25 betgoodwin2.22 mryoker
Under 3.25 1.62betano 1.62 stake1.60 pinnacle1.60 bovada1.59 cloudbet1.59 mryoker1.59 sportsbetio1.58 ballybet1.58 betnation_nl1.58 betplay1.58 betrivers1.58 rushbet1.58 tabtouch1.58 unibet1.58 virginbet1.57 draftkings1.55 betgoodwin1.55 stakeco1.55 wplay1.54 yajuego
Over 3.75 3.21pinnacle 3.20 stakeco3.15 bovada3.10 betano3.10 cloudbet3.10 yajuego3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betplay3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 sportsbetio3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.05 virginbet3.00 betgoodwin2.95 mryoker2.95 stake
Under 3.75 1.39betano 1.39 stake1.37 bovada1.37 pinnacle1.36 cloudbet1.36 sportsbetio1.35 ballybet1.35 betnation_nl1.35 betplay1.35 betrivers1.35 mryoker1.35 rushbet1.35 tabtouch1.35 unibet1.35 virginbet1.33 betgoodwin1.31 yajuego1.30 stakeco
Over 5.5 11.95polymarket 11.50 betdaq10.20 fanduel10.00 888sport10.00 bet36510.00 betright10.00 draftkings9.50 ballybet9.50 betnation_nl9.50 betplay9.50 betrivers9.50 bovada9.50 hardrockbet9.50 pointsbet9.50 rushbet9.50 tabtouch9.50 unibet9.50 williamhill9.25 betmgm9.25 betr9.25 bwin9.20 stakeco9.00 betfred9.00 betgoodwin9.00 boylesports9.00 coral9.00 ladbrokes9.00 ladbrokes_uk9.00 spreadex9.00 virginbet8.50 sportsbet8.50 tab8.40 yajuego8.25 betano7.70 palmerbet7.50 zamba6.80 smarkets6.40 win2day6.00 fdj_parionssport4.55 betflag1.02 betsson1.02 betsson_dk1.02 betsson_es1.02 nordicbet_se
Under 5.5 9.70betsson 9.70 betsson_dk9.70 betsson_es9.70 nordicbet_se1.08 betano1.08 betdaq1.06 betgoodwin1.06 williamhill1.06 888sport1.06 boylesports1.06 bet3651.06 bwin1.06 pointsbet1.06 zamba1.06 bovada1.05 betmgm1.05 polymarket1.05 ballybet1.05 betfred1.05 betnation_nl1.05 betr1.05 betright1.05 betrivers1.05 coral1.05 draftkings1.05 fanduel1.05 fdj_parionssport1.05 hardrockbet1.05 ladbrokes1.05 ladbrokes_uk1.05 rushbet1.05 sportsbet1.05 spreadex1.05 tab1.05 tabtouch1.05 unibet1.05 win2day1.04 smarkets1.04 betplay1.04 yajuego1.03 palmerbet1.03 stakeco1.03 virginbet1.02 betflag
Over 6.5 21.00pointsbet 19.50 bwin19.00 bet36519.00 betmgm19.00 bovada19.00 fanduel19.00 spreadex18.00 betnation_nl18.00 betplay18.00 tabtouch18.00 unibet17.00 betgoodwin17.00 coral17.00 ladbrokes_uk17.00 stakeco13.00 betano1.08 betsson1.08 betsson_dk1.08 betsson_es1.08 nordicbet_dk1.08 nordicbet_se
Under 6.5 6.30nordicbet_dk 6.10 betsson6.10 betsson_dk6.10 betsson_es6.10 nordicbet_se4.00 betnation_nl4.00 betplay4.00 tabtouch4.00 unibet1.02 betano1.02 bet3651.01 bwin1.01 fanduel1.01 betmgm1.01 coral1.01 ladbrokes_uk1.01 pointsbet1.01 spreadex1.00 bovada1.00 betgoodwin1.00 stakeco
Over 13.5 5.15betsson 5.15 betsson_dk5.15 betsson_es5.15 nordicbet_se4.75 nordicbet_dk4.10 ballybet4.10 betplay4.10 betrivers4.10 rushbet4.10 superbet4.10 tabtouch4.10 unibet4.10 virginbet4.00 hardrockbet
Under 13.5 1.20superbet 1.19 ballybet1.19 betplay1.19 hardrockbet1.19 rushbet1.19 tabtouch1.19 unibet1.19 virginbet1.17 betrivers1.14 nordicbet_dk1.12 betsson1.12 betsson_dk1.12 betsson_es1.12 nordicbet_se
Over 14.5 6.60nordicbet_dk 5.50 ballybet5.50 betplay5.50 betrivers5.50 hardrockbet5.50 rushbet5.50 tabtouch5.50 unibet5.50 virginbet
Under 14.5 1.09hardrockbet 1.09 ballybet1.09 betplay1.09 betrivers1.09 rushbet1.09 tabtouch1.09 unibet1.09 virginbet1.07 nordicbet_dk
Over 9.5 2.00betnation_nl 1.72 pinnacle1.72 stakeco1.71 bovada1.70 cloudbet1.66 superbet1.65 betsson1.65 betsson_dk1.65 betsson_es1.65 nordicbet_se1.65 thescore1.63 stake1.62 betright1.61 bet251.60 rivalo1.59 hardrockbet1.58 nordicbet_dk1.53 mryoker
Under 9.5 2.33mryoker 2.20 betright2.20 hardrockbet2.18 nordicbet_dk2.15 thescore2.14 stake2.11 pinnacle2.10 superbet2.09 bet252.08 betsson2.08 betsson_dk2.08 betsson_es2.08 bovada2.08 cloudbet2.08 nordicbet_se2.05 rivalo2.00 stakeco1.63 betnation_nl
Over 10.5 2.63betnation_nl 2.13 pinnacle2.10 betsson2.10 betsson_dk2.10 betsson_es2.10 bovada2.10 cloudbet2.10 nordicbet_se2.05 thescore2.02 stakeco2.01 betright2.00 sportiumco2.00 stake2.00 superbet1.99 mryoker1.98 nordicbet_dk1.96 bet251.96 sportsbetio1.95 rivalo1.91 hardrockbet
Under 10.5 1.77hardrockbet 1.75 betright1.75 sportsbetio1.73 mryoker1.72 nordicbet_dk1.72 stake1.72 superbet1.70 pinnacle1.70 rivalo1.69 bet251.69 bovada1.69 thescore1.68 cloudbet1.67 sportiumco1.65 betsson1.65 betsson_dk1.65 betsson_es1.65 nordicbet_se1.65 stakeco1.37 betnation_nl
Over 11.5 3.50betnation_nl 2.72 betsson2.72 betsson_dk2.72 betsson_es2.72 nordicbet_se2.60 stake2.60 stakeco2.60 thescore2.58 nordicbet_dk2.55 betright2.55 mryoker2.47 superbet2.46 bet252.45 hardrockbet2.40 rivalo
Under 11.5 1.48betright 1.48 superbet1.48 hardrockbet1.46 stake1.45 mryoker1.44 thescore1.44 bet251.44 nordicbet_dk1.42 rivalo1.40 stakeco1.39 betsson1.39 betsson_dk1.39 betsson_es1.39 nordicbet_se1.20 betnation_nl
Over 1 1.06betdaq 1.05 winamax_de1.03 betgoodwin1.03 admiralbet1.03 mryoker1.02 stakeco1.02 winamax
Under 1 18.00betdaq 11.00 betgoodwin10.00 stakeco10.00 winamax8.50 mryoker7.70 admiralbet2.20 winamax_de
Over 2 1.33betdaq 1.31 pinnacle1.30 winamax_de1.29 stakeco1.28 cloudbet1.28 sportsbetio1.28 yajuego1.27 mryoker1.27 stake1.26 admiralbet1.25 betgoodwin1.23 betflag1.23 winamax
Under 2 3.70betdaq 3.65 cloudbet3.65 stake3.63 pinnacle3.55 sportsbetio3.50 betflag3.45 mryoker3.35 stakeco3.30 betgoodwin3.30 yajuego3.25 admiralbet3.20 winamax1.18 winamax_de
Over 4 4.00winamax_de 3.90 yajuego3.85 stakeco3.80 betflag3.75 sportsbetio3.75 stake3.70 mryoker3.60 admiralbet3.60 betgoodwin3.60 winamax1.02 bet365
Under 4 34.00bet365 1.26 sportsbetio1.26 stake1.25 mryoker1.25 winamax_de1.22 betgoodwin1.22 stakeco1.22 admiralbet1.20 betflag1.19 winamax1.19 yajuego
Over 5 8.00winamax_de 7.70 yajuego7.25 winamax6.40 admiralbet1.05 bet365
Under 5 19.00bet365 1.07 winamax_de1.06 admiralbet1.04 winamax1.01 yajuego
Over 8.5 1.60betnation_nl 1.42 stakeco1.42 superbet1.38 betright1.38 betsson1.38 betsson_dk1.38 betsson_es1.38 nordicbet_se1.37 bet251.37 rivalo1.36 hardrockbet1.34 nordicbet_dk1.32 mryoker
Under 8.5 3.10mryoker 2.95 nordicbet_dk2.90 betright2.90 hardrockbet2.75 betsson2.75 betsson_dk2.75 betsson_es2.75 nordicbet_se2.70 bet252.70 rivalo2.67 superbet2.52 stakeco2.06 betnation_nl
Over 12.5 4.80betnation_nl 3.75 betsson3.75 betsson_dk3.75 betsson_es3.75 nordicbet_se3.55 stakeco3.45 nordicbet_dk3.35 betright3.20 hardrockbet3.15 bet253.15 superbet3.10 rivalo
Under 12.5 1.31superbet 1.31 hardrockbet1.30 betright1.28 bet251.27 rivalo1.26 nordicbet_dk1.22 stakeco1.22 betsson1.22 betsson_dk1.22 betsson_es1.22 nordicbet_se1.09 betnation_nl
Over 1.75 1.25pinnacle 1.24 stakeco1.24 yajuego1.24 bovada1.23 cloudbet1.23 sportsbetio1.22 betgoodwin1.22 stake
Under 1.75 4.15bovada 4.15 cloudbet4.14 pinnacle4.10 stake4.00 sportsbetio3.70 yajuego3.65 stakeco3.60 betgoodwin
Over 9 1.51bovada 1.51 pinnacle1.49 cloudbet
Under 9 2.48pinnacle 2.47 bovada2.45 cloudbet
Over 10 2.10bet365 1.93 pinnacle1.90 cloudbet1.87 bovada
Under 10 2.10bet365 1.91 pinnacle1.89 cloudbet1.87 bovada
Over 11 2.45bovada 2.44 pinnacle2.40 cloudbet
Under 11 1.53pinnacle 1.53 bovada1.51 cloudbet
Over 7.5 51.00pointsbet 41.00 spreadex1.32 betnation_nl1.25 superbet1.22 stakeco1.20 betsson1.20 betsson_dk1.20 betsson_es1.20 nordicbet_se1.19 hardrockbet1.18 nordicbet_dk
Under 7.5 4.20nordicbet_dk 4.00 hardrockbet3.90 betsson3.90 betsson_dk3.90 betsson_es3.90 nordicbet_se3.60 superbet3.55 stakeco2.80 betnation_nl1.00 pointsbet1.00 spreadex
Over 4.25 4.20stakeco 4.15 yajuego4.10 stake
Under 4.25 1.23stake 1.19 stakeco1.16 yajuego
Over 1.25 1.11betgoodwin 1.11 stakeco1.08 yajuego
Under 1.25 5.90yajuego 5.55 stakeco5.50 betgoodwin
Over 4.75 5.85stakeco 5.70 yajuego
Under 4.75 1.10stakeco 1.08 yajuego
Over 5.25 8.40stakeco · only listed book —
Under 5.25 1.04stakeco · only listed book —
Over 0.75 1.03betgoodwin · only listed book —
Under 0.75 12.00betgoodwin · only listed book —
Over 6 1.11bet365 · only listed book —
Under 6 11.00bet365 · only listed book —
Over 7 1.22bet365 · only listed book —
Under 7 6.50bet365 · only listed book —