| Over |
0.5 |
1.05betdaq |
1.05 matchbook1.05 smarkets1.04 888sport1.04 betano1.04 sportiumco1.04 winamax_de1.04 wplay1.04 polymarket1.03 williamhill1.03 bet251.03 bet3651.03 boylesports1.03 codere1.03 dabble1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 luckia1.03 playup1.03 pointsbet1.03 rivalo1.03 zamba1.02 bwin1.02 fanduel1.02 admiralbet1.02 betgoodwin1.02 betmgm1.02 bovada1.02 coral1.02 draftkings1.02 ladbrokes1.02 ladbrokes_uk1.02 sportsbet1.02 spreadex1.02 tab1.02 winamax1.01 ballybet1.01 betnation_nl1.01 betplay1.01 betrivers1.01 hardrockbet1.01 merkur_bets1.01 mryoker1.01 rushbet1.01 stakeco1.01 tabtouch1.01 unibet1.01 yajuego |
| Under |
0.5 |
17.50matchbook |
17.00 betdaq16.25 sportsbet15.92 polymarket15.00 bet36515.00 bwin15.00 fanduel15.00 luckia15.00 merkur_bets15.00 rivalo14.50 betmgm13.50 admiralbet13.00 888sport13.00 ballybet13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betnation_nl13.00 betplay13.00 betrivers13.00 bovada13.00 boylesports13.00 coral13.00 dabble13.00 hardrockbet13.00 ladbrokes13.00 ladbrokes_uk13.00 playup13.00 pointsbet13.00 rushbet13.00 spreadex13.00 tabtouch13.00 unibet13.00 williamhill12.75 yajuego12.00 draftkings12.00 winamax11.00 stakeco11.00 tab10.75 betano10.50 mryoker10.00 wplay9.50 zamba9.25 sportiumco9.00 codere8.40 smarkets8.00 fdj_parionssport3.30 winamax_de3.20 bet25 |
| Over |
1.5 |
1.24betdaq |
1.24 polymarket1.22 bovada1.22 bet3651.22 betano1.22 betright1.21 betr1.21 draftkings1.21 winamax_de1.20 888sport1.20 ballybet1.20 betfred1.20 betgoodwin1.20 betnation_nl1.20 betrivers1.20 codere1.20 dabble1.20 hardrockbet1.20 luckia1.20 merkur_bets1.20 playup1.20 rivalo1.20 rushbet1.20 sportiumco1.20 spreadex1.20 stakeco1.20 tab1.20 tabtouch1.20 unibet1.20 williamhill1.20 wplay1.19 fanduel1.19 bet251.19 betmgm1.19 betplay1.19 bwin1.19 palmerbet1.19 yajuego1.19 zamba1.18 boylesports1.18 coral1.18 danskespil1.18 ladbrokes1.18 ladbrokes_uk1.18 pointsbet1.17 smarkets1.17 mryoker1.17 sportsbet1.17 virginbet1.17 win2day1.16 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 winamax |
| Under |
1.5 |
4.70fanduel |
4.65 sportsbet4.58 polymarket4.50 ballybet4.50 betflag4.50 betnation_nl4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet4.50 tabtouch4.50 unibet4.40 888sport4.40 betplay4.40 bwin4.40 pointsbet4.40 williamhill4.35 betano4.35 bovada4.35 virginbet4.33 spreadex4.33 wplay4.33 bet3654.33 betfred4.33 betmgm4.33 coral4.33 ladbrokes4.33 ladbrokes_uk4.30 betr4.30 betright4.30 draftkings4.30 rivalo4.30 yajuego4.25 dabble4.25 luckia4.25 playup4.25 sportiumco4.20 boylesports4.20 mryoker4.20 tab4.20 zamba4.10 codere4.10 stakeco4.05 merkur_bets4.00 betgoodwin4.00 danskespil4.00 smarkets3.95 winamax3.90 palmerbet3.90 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport2.36 betdaq1.52 winamax_de1.51 bet25 |
| Over |
2.5 |
1.72matchbook |
1.71 betdaq1.70 pinnacle1.69 polymarket1.68 betsson_es1.67 bet3651.67 betano1.67 ladbrokes1.67 mryoker1.67 nordicbet_se1.67 pointsbet1.67 stakeco1.67 888sport1.67 betus1.67 bovada1.67 spreadex1.66 bet365_dk1.66 betright1.66 betsson1.66 cloudbet1.66 sportsbetio1.66 winamax_de1.66 yajuego1.65 coral1.65 dabble1.65 ladbrokes_uk1.65 playup1.65 rivalo1.65 sportiumco1.65 tab1.65 williamhill1.65 wplay1.65 hardrockbet1.64 ballybet1.64 betnation_nl1.64 betr1.64 betrivers1.64 betsson_dk1.64 draftkings1.64 luckia1.64 merkur_bets1.64 nordicbet_dk1.64 rushbet1.64 tabtouch1.64 unibet1.64 caesars1.63 fanduel1.63 betmgm1.63 betplay1.63 bwin1.63 danskespil1.63 virginbet1.62 bet251.62 betfred1.62 codere1.62 stake1.62 zamba1.62 betgoodwin1.61 boylesports1.61 sportsbet1.60 smarkets1.59 palmerbet1.55 fdj_parionssport1.55 win2day1.54 winamax1.30 betflag |
| Under |
2.5 |
2.32matchbook |
2.31 betdaq2.30 betus2.28 fanduel2.26 polymarket2.26 stake2.25 betano2.25 betsson_es2.25 bovada2.25 hardrockbet2.25 pinnacle2.24 sportsbetio2.23 ballybet2.23 betnation_nl2.23 betrivers2.23 nordicbet_se2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.22 betright2.22 betsson2.22 caesars2.22 sportsbet2.20 888sport2.20 bet3652.20 bet365_dk2.20 betflag2.20 betfred2.20 betplay2.20 betr2.20 cloudbet2.20 codere2.20 draftkings2.20 ladbrokes2.20 mryoker2.20 playup2.20 pointsbet2.20 sportiumco2.20 spreadex2.20 stakeco2.20 virginbet2.20 wplay2.19 betsson_dk2.19 nordicbet_dk2.18 yajuego2.17 luckia2.15 betgoodwin2.15 betmgm2.15 boylesports2.15 bwin2.15 coral2.15 dabble2.15 danskespil2.15 ladbrokes_uk2.15 rivalo2.15 tab2.15 williamhill2.15 zamba2.12 merkur_bets2.12 palmerbet2.10 smarkets2.00 fdj_parionssport2.00 win2day2.00 winamax1.12 bet251.12 winamax_de |
| Over |
3.5 |
2.75stakeco |
2.74 betdaq2.70 betright2.70 pinnacle2.69 polymarket2.65 betano2.65 betr2.65 hardrockbet2.65 playup2.65 wplay2.64 fanduel2.64 matchbook2.63 ballybet2.63 betnation_nl2.63 betrivers2.63 bovada2.63 merkur_bets2.63 rushbet2.63 tabtouch2.63 unibet2.63 yajuego2.62 888sport2.62 boylesports2.62 williamhill2.62 bet3652.62 betfred2.62 sportsbetio2.60 betplay2.60 cloudbet2.60 codere2.60 coral2.60 dabble2.60 draftkings2.60 ladbrokes2.60 ladbrokes_uk2.60 pointsbet2.60 sportiumco2.60 sportsbet2.60 spreadex2.60 tab2.60 virginbet2.60 winamax_de2.55 betmgm2.55 bwin2.55 luckia2.50 bet252.50 betgoodwin2.50 danskespil2.50 mryoker2.50 palmerbet2.50 rivalo2.50 stake2.50 zamba2.46 smarkets2.45 win2day2.35 fdj_parionssport2.35 winamax1.80 betflag |
| Under |
3.5 |
1.52betano |
1.51 betdaq1.51 stake1.50 bet3651.50 bovada1.50 mryoker1.49 pinnacle1.49 winamax_de1.49 polymarket1.49 fanduel1.48 ballybet1.48 betnation_nl1.48 betrivers1.48 cloudbet1.48 coral1.48 ladbrokes1.48 ladbrokes_uk1.48 luckia1.48 rushbet1.48 sportsbetio1.48 tabtouch1.48 unibet1.48 wplay1.48 hardrockbet1.47 spreadex1.47 betplay1.47 betright1.47 draftkings1.47 matchbook1.47 rivalo1.47 sportiumco1.47 virginbet1.47 yajuego1.47 zamba1.46 betmgm1.46 betr1.46 bwin1.46 dabble1.46 sportsbet1.46 tab1.45 betflag1.45 codere1.45 playup1.45 stakeco1.45 win2day1.44 betgoodwin1.44 williamhill1.44 888sport1.44 boylesports1.44 smarkets1.44 betfred1.44 danskespil1.43 merkur_bets1.43 palmerbet1.42 pointsbet1.40 fdj_parionssport1.39 winamax1.05 bet25 |
| Over |
4.5 |
5.30betdaq |
5.06 polymarket5.00 bet3655.00 bovada4.90 betright4.90 fanduel4.80 888sport4.80 ballybet4.80 betnation_nl4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.80 tabtouch4.80 unibet4.75 betmgm4.75 boylesports4.75 bwin4.75 dabble4.75 hardrockbet4.75 pointsbet4.75 spreadex4.75 williamhill4.75 wplay4.70 betplay4.70 betr4.70 draftkings4.70 winamax_de4.65 merkur_bets4.65 sportsbet4.60 coral4.60 ladbrokes4.60 ladbrokes_uk4.60 playup4.60 stakeco4.60 virginbet4.55 betano4.55 yajuego4.50 betfred4.50 codere4.50 luckia4.50 sportiumco4.50 tab4.40 bet254.40 rivalo4.33 betgoodwin4.30 palmerbet4.30 zamba4.20 mryoker4.20 winamax4.20 smarkets4.00 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport2.85 betflag |
| Under |
4.5 |
1.20betano |
1.19 polymarket1.19 winamax_de1.18 888sport1.18 boylesports1.18 fanduel1.18 hardrockbet1.18 spreadex1.18 betgoodwin1.18 williamhill1.18 wplay1.18 ballybet1.18 betdaq1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betr1.18 betright1.18 betrivers1.18 draftkings1.18 luckia1.18 rushbet1.18 sportiumco1.18 tab1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 yajuego1.17 bovada1.17 bet3651.17 betfred1.17 betmgm1.17 betplay1.17 bwin1.17 codere1.17 coral1.17 dabble1.17 ladbrokes1.17 ladbrokes_uk1.17 mryoker1.17 playup1.17 rivalo1.17 sportsbet1.17 zamba1.16 merkur_bets1.16 win2day1.15 stakeco1.15 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 palmerbet1.15 pointsbet1.15 virginbet1.15 smarkets1.14 winamax1.01 bet25 |
| Over |
2.25 |
1.51pinnacle |
1.50 betano1.50 stakeco1.47 bovada1.47 cloudbet1.46 ballybet1.46 betnation_nl1.46 betplay1.46 betrivers1.46 rushbet1.46 sportsbetio1.46 tabtouch1.46 unibet1.46 virginbet1.45 stake1.45 wplay1.44 yajuego1.43 mryoker1.40 betgoodwin |
| Under |
2.25 |
2.70bovada |
2.70 cloudbet2.70 stake2.69 pinnacle2.67 betano2.66 sportsbetio2.63 ballybet2.63 betnation_nl2.63 betplay2.63 betrivers2.63 rushbet2.63 tabtouch2.63 unibet2.63 virginbet2.62 mryoker2.60 stakeco2.60 wplay2.60 yajuego2.50 betgoodwin |
| Over |
2.75 |
1.88pinnacle |
1.85 sportsbetio1.85 stakeco1.84 cloudbet1.83 betano1.82 yajuego1.82 bovada1.80 draftkings1.80 mryoker1.80 wplay1.79 ballybet1.79 betnation_nl1.79 betplay1.79 betrivers1.79 rushbet1.79 tabtouch1.79 unibet1.79 virginbet1.77 stake1.75 betgoodwin |
| Under |
2.75 |
2.02betano |
2.02 bovada2.02 stake2.01 cloudbet2.01 pinnacle2.00 sportsbetio1.97 ballybet1.97 betnation_nl1.97 betplay1.97 betrivers1.97 rushbet1.97 tabtouch1.97 unibet1.97 virginbet1.95 betgoodwin1.95 draftkings1.95 stakeco1.95 wplay1.90 mryoker1.88 yajuego |
| Over |
3 |
2.16betdaq |
2.15 stakeco2.14 pinnacle2.10 betano2.09 cloudbet2.08 betonline2.08 sportsbetio2.05 ballybet2.05 betgoodwin2.05 betnation_nl2.05 betplay2.05 betrivers2.05 draftkings2.05 rushbet2.05 tabtouch2.05 unibet2.05 virginbet2.05 winamax_de2.05 wplay2.05 yajuego2.03 mryoker2.01 stake2.00 mintbet1.95 admiralbet1.95 betflag1.88 winamax1.01 bet365 |
| Under |
3 |
51.00bet365 |
1.80 betdaq1.78 betano1.78 stake1.76 cloudbet1.76 pinnacle1.75 betgoodwin1.75 betonline1.75 mryoker1.75 sportsbetio1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.73 mintbet1.73 wplay1.71 draftkings1.70 betflag1.70 stakeco1.69 yajuego1.68 admiralbet1.60 winamax1.03 winamax_de |
| Over |
3.25 |
2.45stakeco |
2.43 pinnacle2.38 bovada2.37 betano2.35 cloudbet2.35 draftkings2.35 wplay2.32 ballybet2.32 betnation_nl2.32 betplay2.32 betrivers2.32 rushbet2.32 sportsbetio2.32 tabtouch2.32 unibet2.32 virginbet2.26 stake2.26 yajuego2.25 betgoodwin2.22 mryoker |
| Under |
3.25 |
1.62betano |
1.62 stake1.60 pinnacle1.60 bovada1.59 cloudbet1.59 mryoker1.59 sportsbetio1.58 ballybet1.58 betnation_nl1.58 betplay1.58 betrivers1.58 rushbet1.58 tabtouch1.58 unibet1.58 virginbet1.57 draftkings1.55 betgoodwin1.55 stakeco1.55 wplay1.54 yajuego |
| Over |
3.75 |
3.21pinnacle |
3.20 stakeco3.15 bovada3.10 betano3.10 cloudbet3.10 yajuego3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betplay3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 sportsbetio3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.05 virginbet3.00 betgoodwin2.95 mryoker2.95 stake |
| Under |
3.75 |
1.39betano |
1.39 stake1.37 bovada1.37 pinnacle1.36 cloudbet1.36 sportsbetio1.35 ballybet1.35 betnation_nl1.35 betplay1.35 betrivers1.35 mryoker1.35 rushbet1.35 tabtouch1.35 unibet1.35 virginbet1.33 betgoodwin1.31 yajuego1.30 stakeco |
| Over |
5.5 |
11.95polymarket |
11.50 betdaq10.20 fanduel10.00 888sport10.00 bet36510.00 betright10.00 draftkings9.50 ballybet9.50 betnation_nl9.50 betplay9.50 betrivers9.50 bovada9.50 hardrockbet9.50 pointsbet9.50 rushbet9.50 tabtouch9.50 unibet9.50 williamhill9.25 betmgm9.25 betr9.25 bwin9.20 stakeco9.00 betfred9.00 betgoodwin9.00 boylesports9.00 coral9.00 ladbrokes9.00 ladbrokes_uk9.00 spreadex9.00 virginbet8.50 sportsbet8.50 tab8.40 yajuego8.25 betano7.70 palmerbet7.50 zamba6.80 smarkets6.40 win2day6.00 fdj_parionssport4.55 betflag1.02 betsson1.02 betsson_dk1.02 betsson_es1.02 nordicbet_se |
| Under |
5.5 |
9.70betsson |
9.70 betsson_dk9.70 betsson_es9.70 nordicbet_se1.08 betano1.08 betdaq1.06 betgoodwin1.06 williamhill1.06 888sport1.06 boylesports1.06 bet3651.06 bwin1.06 pointsbet1.06 zamba1.06 bovada1.05 betmgm1.05 polymarket1.05 ballybet1.05 betfred1.05 betnation_nl1.05 betr1.05 betright1.05 betrivers1.05 coral1.05 draftkings1.05 fanduel1.05 fdj_parionssport1.05 hardrockbet1.05 ladbrokes1.05 ladbrokes_uk1.05 rushbet1.05 sportsbet1.05 spreadex1.05 tab1.05 tabtouch1.05 unibet1.05 win2day1.04 smarkets1.04 betplay1.04 yajuego1.03 palmerbet1.03 stakeco1.03 virginbet1.02 betflag |
| Over |
6.5 |
21.00pointsbet |
19.50 bwin19.00 bet36519.00 betmgm19.00 bovada19.00 fanduel19.00 spreadex18.00 betnation_nl18.00 betplay18.00 tabtouch18.00 unibet17.00 betgoodwin17.00 coral17.00 ladbrokes_uk17.00 stakeco13.00 betano1.08 betsson1.08 betsson_dk1.08 betsson_es1.08 nordicbet_dk1.08 nordicbet_se |
| Under |
6.5 |
6.30nordicbet_dk |
6.10 betsson6.10 betsson_dk6.10 betsson_es6.10 nordicbet_se4.00 betnation_nl4.00 betplay4.00 tabtouch4.00 unibet1.02 betano1.02 bet3651.01 bwin1.01 fanduel1.01 betmgm1.01 coral1.01 ladbrokes_uk1.01 pointsbet1.01 spreadex1.00 bovada1.00 betgoodwin1.00 stakeco |
| Over |
13.5 |
5.15betsson |
5.15 betsson_dk5.15 betsson_es5.15 nordicbet_se4.75 nordicbet_dk4.10 ballybet4.10 betplay4.10 betrivers4.10 rushbet4.10 superbet4.10 tabtouch4.10 unibet4.10 virginbet4.00 hardrockbet |
| Under |
13.5 |
1.20superbet |
1.19 ballybet1.19 betplay1.19 hardrockbet1.19 rushbet1.19 tabtouch1.19 unibet1.19 virginbet1.17 betrivers1.14 nordicbet_dk1.12 betsson1.12 betsson_dk1.12 betsson_es1.12 nordicbet_se |
| Over |
14.5 |
6.60nordicbet_dk |
5.50 ballybet5.50 betplay5.50 betrivers5.50 hardrockbet5.50 rushbet5.50 tabtouch5.50 unibet5.50 virginbet |
| Under |
14.5 |
1.09hardrockbet |
1.09 ballybet1.09 betplay1.09 betrivers1.09 rushbet1.09 tabtouch1.09 unibet1.09 virginbet1.07 nordicbet_dk |
| Over |
9.5 |
2.00betnation_nl |
1.72 pinnacle1.72 stakeco1.71 bovada1.70 cloudbet1.66 superbet1.65 betsson1.65 betsson_dk1.65 betsson_es1.65 nordicbet_se1.65 thescore1.63 stake1.62 betright1.61 bet251.60 rivalo1.59 hardrockbet1.58 nordicbet_dk1.53 mryoker |
| Under |
9.5 |
2.33mryoker |
2.20 betright2.20 hardrockbet2.18 nordicbet_dk2.15 thescore2.14 stake2.11 pinnacle2.10 superbet2.09 bet252.08 betsson2.08 betsson_dk2.08 betsson_es2.08 bovada2.08 cloudbet2.08 nordicbet_se2.05 rivalo2.00 stakeco1.63 betnation_nl |
| Over |
10.5 |
2.63betnation_nl |
2.13 pinnacle2.10 betsson2.10 betsson_dk2.10 betsson_es2.10 bovada2.10 cloudbet2.10 nordicbet_se2.05 thescore2.02 stakeco2.01 betright2.00 sportiumco2.00 stake2.00 superbet1.99 mryoker1.98 nordicbet_dk1.96 bet251.96 sportsbetio1.95 rivalo1.91 hardrockbet |
| Under |
10.5 |
1.77hardrockbet |
1.75 betright1.75 sportsbetio1.73 mryoker1.72 nordicbet_dk1.72 stake1.72 superbet1.70 pinnacle1.70 rivalo1.69 bet251.69 bovada1.69 thescore1.68 cloudbet1.67 sportiumco1.65 betsson1.65 betsson_dk1.65 betsson_es1.65 nordicbet_se1.65 stakeco1.37 betnation_nl |
| Over |
11.5 |
3.50betnation_nl |
2.72 betsson2.72 betsson_dk2.72 betsson_es2.72 nordicbet_se2.60 stake2.60 stakeco2.60 thescore2.58 nordicbet_dk2.55 betright2.55 mryoker2.47 superbet2.46 bet252.45 hardrockbet2.40 rivalo |
| Under |
11.5 |
1.48betright |
1.48 superbet1.48 hardrockbet1.46 stake1.45 mryoker1.44 thescore1.44 bet251.44 nordicbet_dk1.42 rivalo1.40 stakeco1.39 betsson1.39 betsson_dk1.39 betsson_es1.39 nordicbet_se1.20 betnation_nl |
| Over |
1 |
1.06betdaq |
1.05 winamax_de1.03 betgoodwin1.03 admiralbet1.03 mryoker1.02 stakeco1.02 winamax |
| Under |
1 |
18.00betdaq |
11.00 betgoodwin10.00 stakeco10.00 winamax8.50 mryoker7.70 admiralbet2.20 winamax_de |
| Over |
2 |
1.33betdaq |
1.31 pinnacle1.30 winamax_de1.29 stakeco1.28 cloudbet1.28 sportsbetio1.28 yajuego1.27 mryoker1.27 stake1.26 admiralbet1.25 betgoodwin1.23 betflag1.23 winamax |
| Under |
2 |
3.70betdaq |
3.65 cloudbet3.65 stake3.63 pinnacle3.55 sportsbetio3.50 betflag3.45 mryoker3.35 stakeco3.30 betgoodwin3.30 yajuego3.25 admiralbet3.20 winamax1.18 winamax_de |
| Over |
4 |
4.00winamax_de |
3.90 yajuego3.85 stakeco3.80 betflag3.75 sportsbetio3.75 stake3.70 mryoker3.60 admiralbet3.60 betgoodwin3.60 winamax1.02 bet365 |
| Under |
4 |
34.00bet365 |
1.26 sportsbetio1.26 stake1.25 mryoker1.25 winamax_de1.22 betgoodwin1.22 stakeco1.22 admiralbet1.20 betflag1.19 winamax1.19 yajuego |
| Over |
5 |
8.00winamax_de |
7.70 yajuego7.25 winamax6.40 admiralbet1.05 bet365 |
| Under |
5 |
19.00bet365 |
1.07 winamax_de1.06 admiralbet1.04 winamax1.01 yajuego |
| Over |
8.5 |
1.60betnation_nl |
1.42 stakeco1.42 superbet1.38 betright1.38 betsson1.38 betsson_dk1.38 betsson_es1.38 nordicbet_se1.37 bet251.37 rivalo1.36 hardrockbet1.34 nordicbet_dk1.32 mryoker |
| Under |
8.5 |
3.10mryoker |
2.95 nordicbet_dk2.90 betright2.90 hardrockbet2.75 betsson2.75 betsson_dk2.75 betsson_es2.75 nordicbet_se2.70 bet252.70 rivalo2.67 superbet2.52 stakeco2.06 betnation_nl |
| Over |
12.5 |
4.80betnation_nl |
3.75 betsson3.75 betsson_dk3.75 betsson_es3.75 nordicbet_se3.55 stakeco3.45 nordicbet_dk3.35 betright3.20 hardrockbet3.15 bet253.15 superbet3.10 rivalo |
| Under |
12.5 |
1.31superbet |
1.31 hardrockbet1.30 betright1.28 bet251.27 rivalo1.26 nordicbet_dk1.22 stakeco1.22 betsson1.22 betsson_dk1.22 betsson_es1.22 nordicbet_se1.09 betnation_nl |
| Over |
1.75 |
1.25pinnacle |
1.24 stakeco1.24 yajuego1.24 bovada1.23 cloudbet1.23 sportsbetio1.22 betgoodwin1.22 stake |
| Under |
1.75 |
4.15bovada |
4.15 cloudbet4.14 pinnacle4.10 stake4.00 sportsbetio3.70 yajuego3.65 stakeco3.60 betgoodwin |
| Over |
9 |
1.51bovada |
1.51 pinnacle1.49 cloudbet |
| Under |
9 |
2.48pinnacle |
2.47 bovada2.45 cloudbet |
| Over |
10 |
2.10bet365 |
1.93 pinnacle1.90 cloudbet1.87 bovada |
| Under |
10 |
2.10bet365 |
1.91 pinnacle1.89 cloudbet1.87 bovada |
| Over |
11 |
2.45bovada |
2.44 pinnacle2.40 cloudbet |
| Under |
11 |
1.53pinnacle |
1.53 bovada1.51 cloudbet |
| Over |
7.5 |
51.00pointsbet |
41.00 spreadex1.32 betnation_nl1.25 superbet1.22 stakeco1.20 betsson1.20 betsson_dk1.20 betsson_es1.20 nordicbet_se1.19 hardrockbet1.18 nordicbet_dk |
| Under |
7.5 |
4.20nordicbet_dk |
4.00 hardrockbet3.90 betsson3.90 betsson_dk3.90 betsson_es3.90 nordicbet_se3.60 superbet3.55 stakeco2.80 betnation_nl1.00 pointsbet1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
4.25 |
4.20stakeco |
4.15 yajuego4.10 stake |
| Under |
4.25 |
1.23stake |
1.19 stakeco1.16 yajuego |
| Over |
1.25 |
1.11betgoodwin |
1.11 stakeco1.08 yajuego |
| Under |
1.25 |
5.90yajuego |
5.55 stakeco5.50 betgoodwin |
| Over |
4.75 |
5.85stakeco |
5.70 yajuego |
| Under |
4.75 |
1.10stakeco |
1.08 yajuego |
| Over |
5.25 |
8.40stakeco · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
5.25 |
1.04stakeco · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
0.75 |
1.03betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
0.75 |
12.00betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
6 |
1.11bet365 · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
6 |
11.00bet365 · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
7 |
1.22bet365 · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
7 |
6.50bet365 · only listed book |
— |