EPL fixture

Sunderland at Bournemouth

Compare bookmaker prices on the same selection and line. Each market below is kept separate.

Starts:

All EPL odds

Premier League match odds have three selections: home, draw and away. The draw must be included when comparing 1X2 prices or calculating bookmaker margin.

Match odds (1X2) bookmaker prices for Sunderland at Bournemouth
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Bournemouth — 3.70betonline 2.20 bwin2.12 betdaq2.12 betfair2.12 matchbook2.10 smarkets2.07 superbet2.06 betus2.06 pinnacle2.06 sportsbetio2.05 danskespil2.04 bet252.03 cloudbet2.03 mryoker2.03 yajuego2.02 dabble2.02 playup2.02 sportsbet2.01 stake2.00 888sport2.00 betflag2.00 betgoodwin2.00 betnation_nl2.00 betr2.00 betsson2.00 bovada2.00 coral2.00 draftkings2.00 fanduel2.00 hardrockbet2.00 ladbrokes2.00 ladbrokes_uk2.00 skybet2.00 sportiumco2.00 spreadex2.00 tab2.00 williamhill2.00 win2day2.00 winamax1.98 betright1.98 betsson_es1.98 wplay1.97 admiralbet1.97 stakeco1.95 thescore1.95 boylesports1.95 bet3651.95 bet365_dk1.95 betsson_dk1.95 codere1.95 fdj_parionssport1.95 okebet1.94 tabtouch1.90 pointsbet1.88 mintbet1.50 ballybet1.50 betplay1.50 betrivers1.50 rushbet1.50 unibet1.50 virginbet
Draw — 3.75betdaq 3.75 betfair3.75 matchbook3.75 sportsbetio3.70 betr3.70 sportiumco3.70 sportsbet3.70 smarkets3.68 betonline3.65 betright3.64 betus3.64 pinnacle3.60 admiralbet3.60 ballybet3.60 betnation_nl3.60 betrivers3.60 betsson3.60 bovada3.60 cloudbet3.60 coral3.60 fanduel3.60 hardrockbet3.60 ladbrokes3.60 ladbrokes_uk3.60 mryoker3.60 okebet3.60 pointsbet3.60 skybet3.60 thescore3.60 wplay3.60 yajuego3.55 betsson_es3.55 danskespil3.55 draftkings3.55 stake3.55 stakeco3.55 superbet3.55 winamax3.50 bet3653.50 bet365_dk3.50 betgoodwin3.50 betplay3.50 betsson_dk3.50 codere3.50 rushbet3.50 spreadex3.50 williamhill3.50 zamba3.45 bet253.45 betflag3.45 tabtouch3.45 unibet3.45 virginbet3.40 888sport3.40 boylesports3.40 dabble3.40 fdj_parionssport3.40 playup3.40 tab3.40 win2day3.30 mintbet3.20 bwin
Sunderland — 3.80pointsbet 3.80 sportsbetio3.75 betsson3.75 hardrockbet3.70 betnation_nl3.70 betsson_es3.70 sportiumco3.65 betdaq3.65 betfair3.65 betsson_dk3.65 matchbook3.65 stakeco3.64 betus3.64 pinnacle3.60 admiralbet3.60 bet3653.60 bet365_dk3.60 bovada3.60 boylesports3.60 bwin3.60 cloudbet3.60 mryoker3.60 sportsbet3.60 wplay3.60 yajuego3.60 smarkets3.55 betflag3.55 betright3.55 danskespil3.55 draftkings3.55 stake3.55 superbet3.55 tabtouch3.50 888sport3.50 betgoodwin3.50 betr3.50 codere3.50 coral3.50 fanduel3.50 ladbrokes3.50 ladbrokes_uk3.50 okebet3.50 playup3.50 skybet3.50 spreadex3.50 tab3.50 thescore3.50 williamhill3.45 bet253.40 dabble3.30 fdj_parionssport3.30 win2day3.30 winamax3.20 mintbet2.85 ballybet2.85 betplay2.85 betrivers2.85 rushbet2.85 unibet2.85 virginbet2.03 betonline

Football handicap markets are not interchangeable with 1X2. Lines, draw treatment and settlement can differ, so read the market name and bookmaker terms before comparing quotes.

Handicap bookmaker prices for Sunderland at Bournemouth
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Bournemouth -0.25 1.79pinnacle 1.78 bovada1.76 cloudbet1.73 sportsbetio1.72 stake1.70 codere1.68 ballybet1.68 betnation_nl1.68 betplay1.68 betrivers1.68 draftkings1.68 rushbet1.68 tabtouch1.68 unibet1.68 virginbet1.67 mryoker1.67 stakeco1.65 yajuego
Sunderland +0.25 3.14pinnacle 3.10 bovada3.10 cloudbet3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betplay3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 stakeco3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.05 virginbet3.00 sportsbetio2.95 codere2.91 yajuego2.85 mryoker2.04 stake2.00 draftkings
Bournemouth -0.5 2.12matchbook 2.09 betdaq2.07 pinnacle2.04 cloudbet2.03 yajuego2.02 bovada2.02 sportsbetio2.00 888sport2.00 betgoodwin2.00 hardrockbet2.00 tab1.99 zamba1.98 betus1.98 bet251.96 stake1.95 smarkets1.95 coral1.95 ladbrokes1.95 ladbrokes_uk1.95 williamhill1.94 betr1.93 ballybet1.93 betnation_nl1.93 betplay1.93 betrivers1.93 bwin1.93 rushbet1.93 tabtouch1.93 unibet1.93 virginbet1.93 wplay1.91 betright1.90 codere1.90 draftkings1.87 pointsbet1.87 thescore1.85 fdj_parionssport
Sunderland +0.5 3.75hardrockbet 3.65 matchbook3.60 betdaq3.60 pinnacle3.60 yajuego3.55 bovada3.55 cloudbet3.50 pointsbet3.50 tab3.45 ballybet3.45 betnation_nl3.45 betplay3.45 betr3.45 betrivers3.45 rushbet3.45 sportsbetio3.45 tabtouch3.45 unibet3.45 virginbet3.40 draftkings3.30 betgoodwin3.30 betright3.10 smarkets3.00 fdj_parionssport1.85 betus1.80 888sport1.80 codere1.80 williamhill1.80 wplay1.78 stake1.77 thescore1.75 bwin1.75 coral1.75 ladbrokes1.75 ladbrokes_uk1.74 bet251.73 zamba
Bournemouth -0.75 2.40pinnacle 2.35 cloudbet2.34 bovada2.32 sportsbetio2.32 yajuego2.27 mryoker2.26 stake2.25 draftkings2.23 ballybet2.23 betnation_nl2.23 betplay2.23 betrivers2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.23 virginbet2.20 codere2.20 stakeco
Sunderland +0.75 4.40ballybet 4.40 betnation_nl4.40 betplay4.40 betrivers4.40 rushbet4.40 tabtouch4.40 unibet4.40 virginbet4.35 bovada4.20 stakeco1.63 pinnacle1.61 cloudbet1.61 sportsbetio1.60 codere1.59 stake1.56 mryoker1.55 draftkings1.52 yajuego
Bournemouth -1.25 3.40pinnacle 3.35 bovada3.35 cloudbet3.25 sportsbetio3.25 yajuego3.20 codere3.15 ballybet3.15 betnation_nl3.15 betplay3.15 betrivers3.15 rushbet3.15 tabtouch3.15 unibet3.15 virginbet3.10 stakeco3.05 mryoker
Sunderland +1.25 7.30stakeco 7.00 ballybet7.00 betnation_nl7.00 betplay7.00 betrivers7.00 rushbet7.00 tabtouch7.00 unibet7.00 virginbet1.35 pinnacle1.33 bovada1.33 cloudbet1.33 mryoker1.33 sportsbetio1.30 codere1.28 yajuego
Bournemouth -1 3.15matchbook 3.01 pinnacle2.95 cloudbet2.93 bovada2.89 yajuego2.86 sportsbetio2.80 ballybet2.80 betnation_nl2.80 betplay2.80 betrivers2.80 rushbet2.80 stake2.80 unibet2.80 virginbet
Sunderland +1 6.50ballybet 6.50 betnation_nl6.50 betplay6.50 betrivers6.50 rushbet6.50 unibet6.50 virginbet1.43 pinnacle1.42 matchbook1.42 bovada1.41 cloudbet1.41 sportsbetio1.40 stake1.35 yajuego
Bournemouth -1.5 7.98polymarket 4.10 matchbook4.00 betdaq3.85 playup3.81 pinnacle3.80 betright3.80 draftkings3.80 okebet3.80 tab3.80 yajuego3.75 betr3.75 cloudbet3.65 bovada3.60 888sport3.60 betgoodwin3.60 boylesports3.60 dabble3.60 pointsbet3.60 sportsbet3.60 sportsbetio3.60 williamhill3.55 betnation_nl3.55 tabtouch3.55 virginbet3.50 fanduel3.50 hardrockbet3.50 ladbrokes3.45 mryoker3.35 smarkets3.35 stakeco3.35 winamax3.10 fdj_parionssport1.72 ballybet1.72 betplay1.72 betrivers1.72 rushbet1.72 unibet
Sunderland +1.5 9.10betdaq 8.75 okebet8.50 betr8.10 sportsbet8.00 888sport8.00 boylesports8.00 draftkings8.00 pointsbet8.00 williamhill7.80 stakeco7.75 playup7.50 betgoodwin7.50 betnation_nl7.50 tabtouch7.50 virginbet7.00 betright7.00 hardrockbet7.00 ladbrokes6.80 fanduel6.50 winamax6.30 mryoker3.86 polymarket3.45 ballybet3.45 betplay3.45 betrivers3.45 rushbet3.45 unibet1.29 bovada1.29 matchbook1.29 pinnacle1.28 cloudbet1.28 sportsbetio1.25 dabble1.25 tab1.24 yajuego1.24 smarkets1.22 fdj_parionssport
Bournemouth -1.75 4.65bovada 4.50 sportsbetio4.40 ballybet4.40 betnation_nl4.40 betplay4.40 betrivers4.40 rushbet4.40 tabtouch4.40 unibet4.40 virginbet4.20 stakeco
Sunderland +1.75 1.20bovada 1.19 sportsbetio1.19 stakeco1.18 ballybet1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betplay1.18 betrivers1.18 rushbet1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 virginbet
Bournemouth -2 6.40ballybet 6.40 betnation_nl6.40 betplay6.40 betrivers6.40 rushbet6.40 unibet6.40 virginbet6.20 mryoker6.10 stakeco
Sunderland +2 1.10ballybet 1.10 betnation_nl1.10 betplay1.10 betrivers1.10 rushbet1.10 unibet1.10 virginbet1.09 stakeco1.07 mryoker
Bournemouth -2.25 6.75ballybet 6.75 betnation_nl6.75 betplay6.75 betrivers6.75 rushbet6.75 tabtouch6.75 unibet6.75 virginbet6.50 stakeco
Sunderland +2.25 1.09ballybet 1.09 betnation_nl1.09 betplay1.09 betrivers1.09 rushbet1.09 tabtouch1.09 unibet1.09 virginbet1.08 stakeco
Bournemouth -2.5 22.72polymarket 9.70 betdaq8.50 okebet8.30 sportsbet8.00 888sport8.00 betr8.00 boylesports8.00 playup8.00 pointsbet8.00 williamhill7.50 betgoodwin7.10 mryoker7.00 betnation_nl7.00 betright7.00 draftkings7.00 hardrockbet7.00 tabtouch7.00 virginbet7.00 winamax6.90 stakeco2.02 ballybet2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 unibet
Sunderland +2.5 23.00playup 23.00 pointsbet21.00 888sport21.00 betright21.00 okebet21.00 williamhill19.00 betr19.00 boylesports17.00 betgoodwin17.00 betnation_nl13.00 sportsbet8.70 polymarket4.50 ballybet4.50 betplay4.50 betrivers4.50 rushbet4.50 unibet1.10 betdaq1.08 tabtouch1.08 virginbet1.07 stakeco1.06 hardrockbet1.06 draftkings1.05 mryoker1.05 winamax
Bournemouth -3.5 23.00playup 21.00 888sport21.00 draftkings21.00 pointsbet21.00 williamhill19.00 betright17.00 betgoodwin17.00 betr15.00 stakeco2.45 ballybet2.45 betplay2.45 betrivers2.45 rushbet2.45 unibet
Sunderland +3.5 67.00pointsbet 61.00 888sport61.00 williamhill41.00 betgoodwin34.00 betright31.00 betr1.38 ballybet1.38 betplay1.38 betrivers1.38 rushbet1.38 unibet1.01 draftkings1.01 playup1.00 stakeco
Bournemouth -4.5 67.00pointsbet 51.00 betright3.00 ballybet3.00 betplay3.00 betrivers3.00 rushbet3.00 unibet
Sunderland +4.5 201.00betright 176.00 pointsbet1.26 ballybet1.26 betplay1.26 betrivers1.26 rushbet1.26 unibet
Bournemouth +0 1.56matchbook 1.52 pinnacle1.50 cloudbet1.50 mryoker1.50 bovada1.49 stake1.48 sportsbetio1.48 yajuego1.45 draftkings1.45 sportiumco1.45 stakeco1.45 wplay
Sunderland +0 2.69pinnacle 2.68 matchbook2.65 bovada2.65 cloudbet2.65 stakeco2.62 wplay2.60 mryoker2.59 yajuego2.58 sportsbetio2.55 sportiumco2.45 draftkings2.45 stake
Bournemouth +0.5 1.81betonline 1.30 okebet1.30 playup1.29 boylesports1.26 sportsbet1.23 stakeco
Sunderland -0.5 2.03betonline 1.85 okebet1.80 boylesports1.77 playup1.75 stakeco1.72 sportsbet
Bournemouth -5.5 201.00betright · only listed book —
Sunderland +5.5 401.00betright · only listed book —
Bournemouth -6.5 401.00betright · only listed book —
Sunderland +6.5 401.00betright · only listed book —

Over/under goals markets set a goal number for the match. Over 2.5 and over 3.0 are different bets, even when the price looks similar.

Over/under goals bookmaker prices for Sunderland at Bournemouth
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 0.5 1.06betdaq 1.06 matchbook1.05 polymarket1.05 888sport1.05 betr1.05 betright1.05 sportiumco1.05 williamhill1.05 wplay1.04 bet251.04 bet3651.04 bovada1.04 boylesports1.04 codere1.04 dabble1.04 playup1.04 zamba1.03 bwin1.03 fanduel1.03 hardrockbet1.03 betgoodwin1.03 ballybet1.03 betnation_nl1.03 betrivers1.03 coral1.03 draftkings1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 ladbrokes1.03 ladbrokes_uk1.03 mryoker1.03 pointsbet1.03 rushbet1.03 sportsbet1.03 tab1.03 tabtouch1.03 unibet1.03 yajuego1.02 betplay1.02 spreadex1.02 stakeco1.02 winamax1.02 smarkets1.01 betflag1.01 virginbet
Under 0.5 14.50betdaq 14.50 matchbook12.25 sportsbet12.20 fanduel12.00 888sport12.00 bet36512.00 bwin12.00 hardrockbet12.00 pointsbet11.95 polymarket11.50 ballybet11.50 betnation_nl11.50 betplay11.50 betrivers11.50 rushbet11.50 tabtouch11.50 unibet11.00 bovada11.00 boylesports11.00 coral11.00 dabble11.00 draftkings11.00 ladbrokes11.00 ladbrokes_uk11.00 playup11.00 tab11.00 virginbet11.00 williamhill10.75 yajuego10.00 betflag10.00 betgoodwin10.00 betright10.00 spreadex10.00 stakeco10.00 winamax9.50 wplay9.25 betr8.75 sportiumco8.50 codere8.50 mryoker8.50 zamba8.00 fdj_parionssport7.40 smarkets2.80 bet25
Over 1.5 1.29betdaq 1.28 polymarket1.28 betright1.27 betr1.27 bovada1.26 fanduel1.26 pinnacle1.26 tab1.26 yajuego1.25 888sport1.25 ballybet1.25 bet3651.25 betgoodwin1.25 betnation_nl1.25 betrivers1.25 codere1.25 dabble1.25 draftkings1.25 hardrockbet1.25 matchbook1.25 playup1.25 rushbet1.25 sportiumco1.25 stakeco1.25 tabtouch1.25 unibet1.25 williamhill1.25 wplay1.24 betplay1.24 bwin1.24 cloudbet1.24 pointsbet1.24 sportsbetio1.23 bet251.23 danskespil1.23 stake1.23 zamba1.22 spreadex1.22 boylesports1.22 coral1.22 ladbrokes1.22 ladbrokes_uk1.22 mryoker1.22 sportsbet1.22 virginbet1.21 smarkets1.20 betflag1.20 fdj_parionssport1.20 win2day1.19 winamax
Under 1.5 4.10betdaq 4.10 stake4.03 pinnacle4.01 polymarket4.00 bet3654.00 betflag4.00 hardrockbet3.98 sportsbet3.95 cloudbet3.95 sportsbetio3.90 888sport3.90 ballybet3.90 betnation_nl3.90 betrivers3.90 fanduel3.90 rushbet3.90 tabtouch3.90 unibet3.85 bovada3.85 matchbook3.85 mryoker3.80 betplay3.80 boylesports3.80 bwin3.80 coral3.80 ladbrokes3.80 ladbrokes_uk3.80 williamhill3.75 dabble3.75 danskespil3.75 draftkings3.75 spreadex3.75 virginbet3.75 wplay3.70 betright3.70 playup3.70 pointsbet3.70 sportiumco3.70 yajuego3.70 zamba3.65 betr3.60 codere3.60 tab3.55 stakeco3.55 winamax3.50 smarkets3.50 betgoodwin3.50 win2day3.25 fdj_parionssport1.40 bet25
Over 2.5 1.86betdaq 1.86 betfair1.86 matchbook1.85 betsson_es1.85 pinnacle1.85 betus1.84 sportsbetio1.83 hardrockbet1.82 ballybet1.82 betnation_nl1.82 betright1.82 betrivers1.82 betsson1.82 cloudbet1.82 fanduel1.82 rushbet1.82 tabtouch1.82 unibet1.81 polymarket1.81 betonline1.81 betplay1.81 virginbet1.80 888sport1.80 bet3651.80 bet365_dk1.80 betsson_dk1.80 bovada1.80 codere1.80 mintbet1.80 mryoker1.80 playup1.80 stakeco1.80 tab1.80 wplay1.80 yajuego1.79 betr1.78 dabble1.78 ladbrokes1.78 sportsbet1.77 bwin1.77 pointsbet1.77 sportiumco1.76 draftkings1.75 bet251.75 betgoodwin1.75 coral1.75 ladbrokes_uk1.75 stake1.75 williamhill1.75 zamba1.74 thescore1.73 spreadex1.73 boylesports1.71 smarkets1.65 fdj_parionssport1.65 win2day1.64 winamax1.35 betflag
Under 2.5 2.07betdaq 2.06 betfair2.06 matchbook2.05 bovada2.05 pinnacle2.05 stake2.03 polymarket2.02 betsson_es2.02 cloudbet2.02 sportsbetio2.01 betonline2.00 888sport2.00 bet3652.00 bet365_dk2.00 betflag2.00 betright2.00 draftkings2.00 fanduel2.00 ladbrokes2.00 mryoker2.00 pointsbet2.00 spreadex2.00 wplay1.99 betr1.99 betsson1.98 betus1.98 dabble1.98 playup1.98 yajuego1.97 betsson_dk1.97 sportiumco1.97 sportsbet1.96 ballybet1.96 betnation_nl1.96 betrivers1.96 rushbet1.96 tabtouch1.96 unibet1.95 boylesports1.95 hardrockbet1.95 betgoodwin1.95 betplay1.95 bwin1.95 codere1.95 coral1.95 ladbrokes_uk1.95 stakeco1.95 tab1.95 virginbet1.95 williamhill1.95 zamba1.91 mintbet1.91 smarkets1.91 thescore1.85 fdj_parionssport1.85 win2day1.84 winamax1.08 bet25
Over 3.5 3.15betdaq 3.12 polymarket3.10 betright3.10 fanduel3.10 hardrockbet3.09 sportsbet3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betr3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 stakeco3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.04 pinnacle3.00 888sport3.00 bet3653.00 betplay3.00 cloudbet3.00 virginbet3.00 wplay2.98 matchbook2.96 sportsbetio2.95 bovada2.95 dabble2.95 draftkings2.95 sportiumco2.95 yajuego2.90 boylesports2.90 bwin2.90 codere2.90 coral2.90 ladbrokes2.90 ladbrokes_uk2.90 playup2.90 pointsbet2.90 tab2.90 williamhill2.88 betgoodwin2.88 spreadex2.80 bet252.80 danskespil2.80 mryoker2.80 stake2.80 zamba2.75 win2day2.70 smarkets2.65 winamax2.60 fdj_parionssport1.95 betflag
Under 3.5 1.42betdaq 1.42 stake1.41 bovada1.40 bet3651.40 pinnacle1.39 cloudbet1.39 yajuego1.39 polymarket1.38 matchbook1.38 mryoker1.38 playup1.38 sportsbetio1.38 tab1.38 wplay1.38 zamba1.38 fanduel1.37 ballybet1.37 betflag1.37 betnation_nl1.37 betright1.37 betrivers1.37 bwin1.37 codere1.37 dabble1.37 draftkings1.37 rushbet1.37 sportiumco1.37 tabtouch1.37 unibet1.36 888sport1.36 boylesports1.36 hardrockbet1.36 spreadex1.36 betgoodwin1.36 williamhill1.36 betplay1.36 betr1.36 coral1.36 danskespil1.36 ladbrokes1.36 ladbrokes_uk1.36 virginbet1.35 smarkets1.35 win2day1.34 sportsbet1.33 stakeco1.33 pointsbet1.32 fdj_parionssport1.32 winamax1.01 bet25
Over 4.5 6.40betdaq 6.20 fanduel6.10 ballybet6.10 betnation_nl6.10 betrivers6.10 rushbet6.10 tabtouch6.10 unibet6.00 betright6.00 hardrockbet6.00 polymarket5.80 betplay5.80 virginbet5.75 888sport5.75 betr5.75 pointsbet5.75 wplay5.60 matchbook5.50 bet3655.50 bovada5.50 boylesports5.50 bwin5.50 coral5.50 dabble5.50 draftkings5.50 ladbrokes5.50 ladbrokes_uk5.50 playup5.50 sportiumco5.50 sportsbet5.50 tab5.50 williamhill5.30 stakeco5.25 codere5.25 spreadex5.25 yajuego5.00 bet255.00 betgoodwin5.00 zamba4.90 mryoker4.80 winamax4.60 win2day4.60 smarkets4.30 fdj_parionssport3.20 betflag
Under 4.5 1.16betdaq 1.15 bovada1.14 888sport1.14 boylesports1.14 betgoodwin1.14 bet3651.14 matchbook1.14 yajuego1.13 wplay1.13 bet251.13 betr1.13 betright1.13 bwin1.13 codere1.13 draftkings1.13 ladbrokes1.13 playup1.13 sportiumco1.13 sportsbet1.13 tab1.13 zamba1.13 polymarket1.12 fanduel1.12 spreadex1.12 williamhill1.12 ballybet1.12 betnation_nl1.12 betrivers1.12 coral1.12 dabble1.12 ladbrokes_uk1.12 mryoker1.12 rushbet1.12 stakeco1.12 tabtouch1.12 unibet1.12 win2day1.12 hardrockbet1.11 smarkets1.11 betflag1.11 betplay1.11 pointsbet1.10 fdj_parionssport1.10 virginbet1.10 winamax
Over 2 1.42betdaq 1.40 pinnacle1.38 ballybet1.38 betnation_nl1.38 betplay1.38 betrivers1.38 cloudbet1.38 rushbet1.38 tabtouch1.38 unibet1.38 virginbet1.38 wplay1.37 yajuego1.36 betgoodwin1.36 sportsbetio1.35 mryoker1.35 stake1.34 admiralbet1.34 stakeco1.30 betflag1.29 winamax
Under 2 3.15betdaq 3.15 stake3.13 pinnacle3.05 cloudbet3.05 sportsbetio3.00 betflag3.00 mryoker3.00 stakeco2.90 ballybet2.90 betnation_nl2.90 betplay2.90 betrivers2.90 rushbet2.90 tabtouch2.90 unibet2.90 virginbet2.90 wplay2.85 admiralbet2.85 yajuego2.80 betgoodwin2.75 winamax
Over 2.25 1.62pinnacle 1.60 cloudbet1.60 sportsbetio1.58 ballybet1.58 betnation_nl1.58 betplay1.58 betrivers1.58 draftkings1.58 rushbet1.58 tabtouch1.58 unibet1.58 virginbet1.57 stakeco1.57 wplay1.55 betgoodwin1.55 stake1.55 yajuego1.52 mryoker
Under 2.25 2.41stake 2.40 pinnacle2.36 sportsbetio2.35 cloudbet2.35 mryoker2.31 yajuego2.30 draftkings2.30 stakeco2.30 wplay2.28 ballybet2.28 betnation_nl2.28 betplay2.28 betrivers2.28 rushbet2.28 tabtouch2.28 unibet2.28 virginbet2.20 betgoodwin
Over 2.75 2.06pinnacle 2.04 sportsbetio2.03 cloudbet2.02 ballybet2.02 betnation_nl2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 tabtouch2.02 unibet2.02 virginbet2.00 betgoodwin2.00 draftkings2.00 stakeco2.00 wplay2.00 yajuego1.99 mryoker1.94 stake
Under 2.75 1.84stake 1.83 pinnacle1.80 cloudbet1.79 sportsbetio1.77 wplay1.76 draftkings1.75 betgoodwin1.75 stakeco1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.73 mryoker1.72 yajuego
Over 3 2.48betdaq 2.42 pinnacle2.40 ballybet2.40 betnation_nl2.40 betplay2.40 betrivers2.40 rushbet2.40 stakeco2.40 tabtouch2.40 unibet2.40 virginbet2.35 cloudbet2.35 draftkings2.35 wplay2.32 sportsbetio2.31 yajuego2.30 betgoodwin2.30 mryoker2.25 stake2.20 admiralbet2.20 betflag2.10 winamax
Under 3 1.62stake 1.61 betdaq1.61 pinnacle1.59 cloudbet1.59 sportsbetio1.58 mryoker1.57 betgoodwin1.57 draftkings1.55 betflag1.55 wplay1.55 yajuego1.54 admiralbet1.54 ballybet1.54 betnation_nl1.54 betplay1.54 betrivers1.54 rushbet1.54 tabtouch1.54 unibet1.54 virginbet1.53 stakeco1.48 winamax
Over 3.25 2.75stakeco 2.73 pinnacle2.70 ballybet2.70 betnation_nl2.70 betplay2.70 betrivers2.70 cloudbet2.70 rushbet2.70 tabtouch2.70 unibet2.70 virginbet2.66 sportsbetio2.55 stake2.54 yajuego2.50 betgoodwin2.50 mryoker
Under 3.25 1.50stake 1.48 pinnacle1.47 mryoker1.46 cloudbet1.46 sportsbetio1.44 yajuego1.43 ballybet1.43 betnation_nl1.43 betplay1.43 betrivers1.43 rushbet1.43 tabtouch1.43 unibet1.43 virginbet1.42 stakeco1.40 betgoodwin
Over 5.5 13.00fanduel 12.00 888sport12.00 ballybet12.00 betnation_nl12.00 betplay12.00 betrivers12.00 draftkings12.00 hardrockbet12.00 pointsbet12.00 rushbet12.00 tabtouch12.00 unibet12.00 williamhill11.95 polymarket11.50 bwin11.00 bet36511.00 betgoodwin11.00 boylesports11.00 coral11.00 ladbrokes11.00 ladbrokes_uk10.50 admiralbet10.50 bovada10.00 sportsbet10.00 spreadex10.00 tab9.80 yajuego8.50 zamba8.00 fdj_parionssport7.20 smarkets7.00 win2day
Under 5.5 1.05888sport 1.05 bet3651.05 bovada1.04 betgoodwin1.04 boylesports1.04 bwin1.04 draftkings1.04 williamhill1.04 zamba1.04 polymarket1.03 hardrockbet1.03 admiralbet1.03 ballybet1.03 betnation_nl1.03 betrivers1.03 coral1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 ladbrokes1.03 ladbrokes_uk1.03 pointsbet1.03 rushbet1.03 sportsbet1.03 tab1.03 tabtouch1.03 unibet1.03 win2day1.03 fanduel1.02 betplay1.02 spreadex1.02 yajuego1.02 smarkets
Over 7.5 71.00pointsbet 1.37 betnation_nl1.16 ballybet1.16 betplay1.16 rushbet1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet1.15 hardrockbet1.14 betrivers
Under 7.5 4.50ballybet 4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet2.60 betnation_nl2.60 betplay2.60 tabtouch2.60 unibet2.60 virginbet1.00 pointsbet
Over 8.5 1.68betnation_nl 1.29 hardrockbet1.28 ballybet1.28 betplay1.28 rushbet1.28 tabtouch1.28 unibet1.28 virginbet1.27 betrivers
Under 8.5 3.25ballybet 3.25 betrivers3.25 hardrockbet3.25 rushbet1.95 betnation_nl1.95 betplay1.95 tabtouch1.95 unibet1.95 virginbet
Over 9.5 2.14betnation_nl 1.48 ballybet1.48 betplay1.48 rushbet1.48 tabtouch1.48 unibet1.48 virginbet1.48 hardrockbet1.47 betrivers
Under 9.5 2.45hardrockbet 2.43 ballybet2.43 rushbet2.40 betrivers1.55 betnation_nl1.55 betplay1.55 tabtouch1.55 unibet1.55 virginbet
Over 10.5 2.85betnation_nl 1.78 ballybet1.78 betplay1.78 rushbet1.78 tabtouch1.78 unibet1.78 virginbet1.77 betrivers1.77 hardrockbet
Under 10.5 1.91hardrockbet 1.90 ballybet1.90 rushbet1.89 betrivers1.32 betnation_nl1.32 betplay1.32 tabtouch1.32 unibet1.32 virginbet
Over 11.5 3.85betnation_nl 2.25 hardrockbet2.23 ballybet2.23 betplay2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.23 virginbet2.20 betrivers
Under 11.5 1.57hardrockbet 1.57 ballybet1.57 rushbet1.56 betrivers1.16 betnation_nl1.16 betplay1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet
Over 12.5 2.85ballybet 2.85 betplay2.85 betrivers2.85 hardrockbet2.85 rushbet2.85 tabtouch2.85 unibet2.85 virginbet
Under 12.5 1.36hardrockbet 1.36 ballybet1.36 betplay1.36 rushbet1.36 tabtouch1.36 unibet1.36 virginbet1.35 betrivers
Over 13.5 3.75hardrockbet 3.70 ballybet3.70 betplay3.70 betrivers3.70 rushbet3.70 tabtouch3.70 unibet3.70 virginbet
Under 13.5 1.21hardrockbet 1.21 ballybet1.21 betplay1.21 betrivers1.21 rushbet1.21 tabtouch1.21 unibet1.21 virginbet
Over 14.5 5.00hardrockbet 4.90 ballybet4.90 betplay4.90 betrivers4.90 rushbet4.90 tabtouch4.90 unibet4.90 virginbet
Under 14.5 1.12ballybet 1.12 betplay1.12 betrivers1.12 rushbet1.12 tabtouch1.12 unibet1.12 virginbet1.12 hardrockbet
Over 6.5 29.00pointsbet 26.00 fanduel23.00 bet36523.00 bwin23.00 spreadex21.00 coral21.00 ladbrokes_uk20.00 bovada1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betplay1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 virginbet
Over 1 1.05betgoodwin 1.05 mryoker1.04 admiralbet1.03 stakeco1.03 winamax1.02 yajuego
Under 1 9.20stakeco 9.00 betgoodwin8.90 yajuego8.50 winamax7.10 mryoker7.00 admiralbet
Over 1.25 1.14stakeco 1.14 betgoodwin1.14 sportsbetio1.12 yajuego
Under 1.25 5.40sportsbetio 5.15 yajuego4.90 stakeco4.75 betgoodwin
Over 1.75 1.31pinnacle 1.30 cloudbet1.30 stakeco1.30 yajuego1.29 sportsbetio1.29 betgoodwin1.28 stake1.27 mryoker
Under 1.75 3.60stake 3.57 pinnacle3.50 cloudbet3.50 sportsbetio3.40 mryoker3.20 betgoodwin3.20 stakeco3.20 yajuego
Over 3.75 3.50yajuego 3.40 stakeco3.35 stake
Under 3.75 1.31stake 1.27 stakeco1.24 yajuego
Over 4 5.40betdaq 4.60 stakeco4.55 yajuego4.50 betflag4.50 betgoodwin4.40 stake4.30 mryoker4.20 winamax4.15 admiralbet
Under 4 1.20betdaq 1.20 stake1.17 betgoodwin1.16 admiralbet1.16 mryoker1.15 stakeco1.15 yajuego1.14 betflag1.14 winamax
Over 4.25 5.10stakeco 4.85 yajuego
Under 4.25 1.13stakeco 1.12 yajuego
Over 4.75 6.90stakeco 6.70 yajuego
Under 4.75 1.07stakeco 1.05 yajuego
Under 6.5 3.70betnation_nl 3.70 betplay3.70 tabtouch3.70 unibet3.70 virginbet1.01 bet3651.01 fanduel1.01 pointsbet1.01 bwin1.00 bovada1.00 spreadex
Over 5 14.00betdaq 9.00 winamax7.20 admiralbet
Under 5 1.06betdaq 1.04 admiralbet1.03 winamax
Over 0.75 1.04betgoodwin · only listed book —
Under 0.75 10.00betgoodwin · only listed book —