| Over |
0.5 |
1.06betdaq |
1.06 matchbook1.05 polymarket1.05 888sport1.05 betr1.05 betright1.05 sportiumco1.05 williamhill1.05 wplay1.04 bet251.04 bet3651.04 bovada1.04 boylesports1.04 codere1.04 dabble1.04 playup1.04 zamba1.03 bwin1.03 fanduel1.03 hardrockbet1.03 betgoodwin1.03 ballybet1.03 betnation_nl1.03 betrivers1.03 coral1.03 draftkings1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 ladbrokes1.03 ladbrokes_uk1.03 mryoker1.03 pointsbet1.03 rushbet1.03 sportsbet1.03 tab1.03 tabtouch1.03 unibet1.03 yajuego1.02 betplay1.02 spreadex1.02 stakeco1.02 winamax1.02 smarkets1.01 betflag1.01 virginbet |
| Under |
0.5 |
14.50betdaq |
14.50 matchbook12.25 sportsbet12.20 fanduel12.00 888sport12.00 bet36512.00 bwin12.00 hardrockbet12.00 pointsbet11.95 polymarket11.50 ballybet11.50 betnation_nl11.50 betplay11.50 betrivers11.50 rushbet11.50 tabtouch11.50 unibet11.00 bovada11.00 boylesports11.00 coral11.00 dabble11.00 draftkings11.00 ladbrokes11.00 ladbrokes_uk11.00 playup11.00 tab11.00 virginbet11.00 williamhill10.75 yajuego10.00 betflag10.00 betgoodwin10.00 betright10.00 spreadex10.00 stakeco10.00 winamax9.50 wplay9.25 betr8.75 sportiumco8.50 codere8.50 mryoker8.50 zamba8.00 fdj_parionssport7.40 smarkets2.80 bet25 |
| Over |
1.5 |
1.29betdaq |
1.28 polymarket1.28 betright1.27 betr1.27 bovada1.26 fanduel1.26 pinnacle1.26 tab1.26 yajuego1.25 888sport1.25 ballybet1.25 bet3651.25 betgoodwin1.25 betnation_nl1.25 betrivers1.25 codere1.25 dabble1.25 draftkings1.25 hardrockbet1.25 matchbook1.25 playup1.25 rushbet1.25 sportiumco1.25 stakeco1.25 tabtouch1.25 unibet1.25 williamhill1.25 wplay1.24 betplay1.24 bwin1.24 cloudbet1.24 pointsbet1.24 sportsbetio1.23 bet251.23 danskespil1.23 stake1.23 zamba1.22 spreadex1.22 boylesports1.22 coral1.22 ladbrokes1.22 ladbrokes_uk1.22 mryoker1.22 sportsbet1.22 virginbet1.21 smarkets1.20 betflag1.20 fdj_parionssport1.20 win2day1.19 winamax |
| Under |
1.5 |
4.10betdaq |
4.10 stake4.03 pinnacle4.01 polymarket4.00 bet3654.00 betflag4.00 hardrockbet3.98 sportsbet3.95 cloudbet3.95 sportsbetio3.90 888sport3.90 ballybet3.90 betnation_nl3.90 betrivers3.90 fanduel3.90 rushbet3.90 tabtouch3.90 unibet3.85 bovada3.85 matchbook3.85 mryoker3.80 betplay3.80 boylesports3.80 bwin3.80 coral3.80 ladbrokes3.80 ladbrokes_uk3.80 williamhill3.75 dabble3.75 danskespil3.75 draftkings3.75 spreadex3.75 virginbet3.75 wplay3.70 betright3.70 playup3.70 pointsbet3.70 sportiumco3.70 yajuego3.70 zamba3.65 betr3.60 codere3.60 tab3.55 stakeco3.55 winamax3.50 smarkets3.50 betgoodwin3.50 win2day3.25 fdj_parionssport1.40 bet25 |
| Over |
2.5 |
1.86betdaq |
1.86 betfair1.86 matchbook1.85 betsson_es1.85 pinnacle1.85 betus1.84 sportsbetio1.83 hardrockbet1.82 ballybet1.82 betnation_nl1.82 betright1.82 betrivers1.82 betsson1.82 cloudbet1.82 fanduel1.82 rushbet1.82 tabtouch1.82 unibet1.81 polymarket1.81 betonline1.81 betplay1.81 virginbet1.80 888sport1.80 bet3651.80 bet365_dk1.80 betsson_dk1.80 bovada1.80 codere1.80 mintbet1.80 mryoker1.80 playup1.80 stakeco1.80 tab1.80 wplay1.80 yajuego1.79 betr1.78 dabble1.78 ladbrokes1.78 sportsbet1.77 bwin1.77 pointsbet1.77 sportiumco1.76 draftkings1.75 bet251.75 betgoodwin1.75 coral1.75 ladbrokes_uk1.75 stake1.75 williamhill1.75 zamba1.74 thescore1.73 spreadex1.73 boylesports1.71 smarkets1.65 fdj_parionssport1.65 win2day1.64 winamax1.35 betflag |
| Under |
2.5 |
2.07betdaq |
2.06 betfair2.06 matchbook2.05 bovada2.05 pinnacle2.05 stake2.03 polymarket2.02 betsson_es2.02 cloudbet2.02 sportsbetio2.01 betonline2.00 888sport2.00 bet3652.00 bet365_dk2.00 betflag2.00 betright2.00 draftkings2.00 fanduel2.00 ladbrokes2.00 mryoker2.00 pointsbet2.00 spreadex2.00 wplay1.99 betr1.99 betsson1.98 betus1.98 dabble1.98 playup1.98 yajuego1.97 betsson_dk1.97 sportiumco1.97 sportsbet1.96 ballybet1.96 betnation_nl1.96 betrivers1.96 rushbet1.96 tabtouch1.96 unibet1.95 boylesports1.95 hardrockbet1.95 betgoodwin1.95 betplay1.95 bwin1.95 codere1.95 coral1.95 ladbrokes_uk1.95 stakeco1.95 tab1.95 virginbet1.95 williamhill1.95 zamba1.91 mintbet1.91 smarkets1.91 thescore1.85 fdj_parionssport1.85 win2day1.84 winamax1.08 bet25 |
| Over |
3.5 |
3.15betdaq |
3.12 polymarket3.10 betright3.10 fanduel3.10 hardrockbet3.09 sportsbet3.05 ballybet3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betr3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 stakeco3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.04 pinnacle3.00 888sport3.00 bet3653.00 betplay3.00 cloudbet3.00 virginbet3.00 wplay2.98 matchbook2.96 sportsbetio2.95 bovada2.95 dabble2.95 draftkings2.95 sportiumco2.95 yajuego2.90 boylesports2.90 bwin2.90 codere2.90 coral2.90 ladbrokes2.90 ladbrokes_uk2.90 playup2.90 pointsbet2.90 tab2.90 williamhill2.88 betgoodwin2.88 spreadex2.80 bet252.80 danskespil2.80 mryoker2.80 stake2.80 zamba2.75 win2day2.70 smarkets2.65 winamax2.60 fdj_parionssport1.95 betflag |
| Under |
3.5 |
1.42betdaq |
1.42 stake1.41 bovada1.40 bet3651.40 pinnacle1.39 cloudbet1.39 yajuego1.39 polymarket1.38 matchbook1.38 mryoker1.38 playup1.38 sportsbetio1.38 tab1.38 wplay1.38 zamba1.38 fanduel1.37 ballybet1.37 betflag1.37 betnation_nl1.37 betright1.37 betrivers1.37 bwin1.37 codere1.37 dabble1.37 draftkings1.37 rushbet1.37 sportiumco1.37 tabtouch1.37 unibet1.36 888sport1.36 boylesports1.36 hardrockbet1.36 spreadex1.36 betgoodwin1.36 williamhill1.36 betplay1.36 betr1.36 coral1.36 danskespil1.36 ladbrokes1.36 ladbrokes_uk1.36 virginbet1.35 smarkets1.35 win2day1.34 sportsbet1.33 stakeco1.33 pointsbet1.32 fdj_parionssport1.32 winamax1.01 bet25 |
| Over |
4.5 |
6.40betdaq |
6.20 fanduel6.10 ballybet6.10 betnation_nl6.10 betrivers6.10 rushbet6.10 tabtouch6.10 unibet6.00 betright6.00 hardrockbet6.00 polymarket5.80 betplay5.80 virginbet5.75 888sport5.75 betr5.75 pointsbet5.75 wplay5.60 matchbook5.50 bet3655.50 bovada5.50 boylesports5.50 bwin5.50 coral5.50 dabble5.50 draftkings5.50 ladbrokes5.50 ladbrokes_uk5.50 playup5.50 sportiumco5.50 sportsbet5.50 tab5.50 williamhill5.30 stakeco5.25 codere5.25 spreadex5.25 yajuego5.00 bet255.00 betgoodwin5.00 zamba4.90 mryoker4.80 winamax4.60 win2day4.60 smarkets4.30 fdj_parionssport3.20 betflag |
| Under |
4.5 |
1.16betdaq |
1.15 bovada1.14 888sport1.14 boylesports1.14 betgoodwin1.14 bet3651.14 matchbook1.14 yajuego1.13 wplay1.13 bet251.13 betr1.13 betright1.13 bwin1.13 codere1.13 draftkings1.13 ladbrokes1.13 playup1.13 sportiumco1.13 sportsbet1.13 tab1.13 zamba1.13 polymarket1.12 fanduel1.12 spreadex1.12 williamhill1.12 ballybet1.12 betnation_nl1.12 betrivers1.12 coral1.12 dabble1.12 ladbrokes_uk1.12 mryoker1.12 rushbet1.12 stakeco1.12 tabtouch1.12 unibet1.12 win2day1.12 hardrockbet1.11 smarkets1.11 betflag1.11 betplay1.11 pointsbet1.10 fdj_parionssport1.10 virginbet1.10 winamax |
| Over |
2 |
1.42betdaq |
1.40 pinnacle1.38 ballybet1.38 betnation_nl1.38 betplay1.38 betrivers1.38 cloudbet1.38 rushbet1.38 tabtouch1.38 unibet1.38 virginbet1.38 wplay1.37 yajuego1.36 betgoodwin1.36 sportsbetio1.35 mryoker1.35 stake1.34 admiralbet1.34 stakeco1.30 betflag1.29 winamax |
| Under |
2 |
3.15betdaq |
3.15 stake3.13 pinnacle3.05 cloudbet3.05 sportsbetio3.00 betflag3.00 mryoker3.00 stakeco2.90 ballybet2.90 betnation_nl2.90 betplay2.90 betrivers2.90 rushbet2.90 tabtouch2.90 unibet2.90 virginbet2.90 wplay2.85 admiralbet2.85 yajuego2.80 betgoodwin2.75 winamax |
| Over |
2.25 |
1.62pinnacle |
1.60 cloudbet1.60 sportsbetio1.58 ballybet1.58 betnation_nl1.58 betplay1.58 betrivers1.58 draftkings1.58 rushbet1.58 tabtouch1.58 unibet1.58 virginbet1.57 stakeco1.57 wplay1.55 betgoodwin1.55 stake1.55 yajuego1.52 mryoker |
| Under |
2.25 |
2.41stake |
2.40 pinnacle2.36 sportsbetio2.35 cloudbet2.35 mryoker2.31 yajuego2.30 draftkings2.30 stakeco2.30 wplay2.28 ballybet2.28 betnation_nl2.28 betplay2.28 betrivers2.28 rushbet2.28 tabtouch2.28 unibet2.28 virginbet2.20 betgoodwin |
| Over |
2.75 |
2.06pinnacle |
2.04 sportsbetio2.03 cloudbet2.02 ballybet2.02 betnation_nl2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 tabtouch2.02 unibet2.02 virginbet2.00 betgoodwin2.00 draftkings2.00 stakeco2.00 wplay2.00 yajuego1.99 mryoker1.94 stake |
| Under |
2.75 |
1.84stake |
1.83 pinnacle1.80 cloudbet1.79 sportsbetio1.77 wplay1.76 draftkings1.75 betgoodwin1.75 stakeco1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.73 mryoker1.72 yajuego |
| Over |
3 |
2.48betdaq |
2.42 pinnacle2.40 ballybet2.40 betnation_nl2.40 betplay2.40 betrivers2.40 rushbet2.40 stakeco2.40 tabtouch2.40 unibet2.40 virginbet2.35 cloudbet2.35 draftkings2.35 wplay2.32 sportsbetio2.31 yajuego2.30 betgoodwin2.30 mryoker2.25 stake2.20 admiralbet2.20 betflag2.10 winamax |
| Under |
3 |
1.62stake |
1.61 betdaq1.61 pinnacle1.59 cloudbet1.59 sportsbetio1.58 mryoker1.57 betgoodwin1.57 draftkings1.55 betflag1.55 wplay1.55 yajuego1.54 admiralbet1.54 ballybet1.54 betnation_nl1.54 betplay1.54 betrivers1.54 rushbet1.54 tabtouch1.54 unibet1.54 virginbet1.53 stakeco1.48 winamax |
| Over |
3.25 |
2.75stakeco |
2.73 pinnacle2.70 ballybet2.70 betnation_nl2.70 betplay2.70 betrivers2.70 cloudbet2.70 rushbet2.70 tabtouch2.70 unibet2.70 virginbet2.66 sportsbetio2.55 stake2.54 yajuego2.50 betgoodwin2.50 mryoker |
| Under |
3.25 |
1.50stake |
1.48 pinnacle1.47 mryoker1.46 cloudbet1.46 sportsbetio1.44 yajuego1.43 ballybet1.43 betnation_nl1.43 betplay1.43 betrivers1.43 rushbet1.43 tabtouch1.43 unibet1.43 virginbet1.42 stakeco1.40 betgoodwin |
| Over |
5.5 |
13.00fanduel |
12.00 888sport12.00 ballybet12.00 betnation_nl12.00 betplay12.00 betrivers12.00 draftkings12.00 hardrockbet12.00 pointsbet12.00 rushbet12.00 tabtouch12.00 unibet12.00 williamhill11.95 polymarket11.50 bwin11.00 bet36511.00 betgoodwin11.00 boylesports11.00 coral11.00 ladbrokes11.00 ladbrokes_uk10.50 admiralbet10.50 bovada10.00 sportsbet10.00 spreadex10.00 tab9.80 yajuego8.50 zamba8.00 fdj_parionssport7.20 smarkets7.00 win2day |
| Under |
5.5 |
1.05888sport |
1.05 bet3651.05 bovada1.04 betgoodwin1.04 boylesports1.04 bwin1.04 draftkings1.04 williamhill1.04 zamba1.04 polymarket1.03 hardrockbet1.03 admiralbet1.03 ballybet1.03 betnation_nl1.03 betrivers1.03 coral1.03 fdj_parionssport1.03 ladbrokes1.03 ladbrokes_uk1.03 pointsbet1.03 rushbet1.03 sportsbet1.03 tab1.03 tabtouch1.03 unibet1.03 win2day1.03 fanduel1.02 betplay1.02 spreadex1.02 yajuego1.02 smarkets |
| Over |
7.5 |
71.00pointsbet |
1.37 betnation_nl1.16 ballybet1.16 betplay1.16 rushbet1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet1.15 hardrockbet1.14 betrivers |
| Under |
7.5 |
4.50ballybet |
4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet2.60 betnation_nl2.60 betplay2.60 tabtouch2.60 unibet2.60 virginbet1.00 pointsbet |
| Over |
8.5 |
1.68betnation_nl |
1.29 hardrockbet1.28 ballybet1.28 betplay1.28 rushbet1.28 tabtouch1.28 unibet1.28 virginbet1.27 betrivers |
| Under |
8.5 |
3.25ballybet |
3.25 betrivers3.25 hardrockbet3.25 rushbet1.95 betnation_nl1.95 betplay1.95 tabtouch1.95 unibet1.95 virginbet |
| Over |
9.5 |
2.14betnation_nl |
1.48 ballybet1.48 betplay1.48 rushbet1.48 tabtouch1.48 unibet1.48 virginbet1.48 hardrockbet1.47 betrivers |
| Under |
9.5 |
2.45hardrockbet |
2.43 ballybet2.43 rushbet2.40 betrivers1.55 betnation_nl1.55 betplay1.55 tabtouch1.55 unibet1.55 virginbet |
| Over |
10.5 |
2.85betnation_nl |
1.78 ballybet1.78 betplay1.78 rushbet1.78 tabtouch1.78 unibet1.78 virginbet1.77 betrivers1.77 hardrockbet |
| Under |
10.5 |
1.91hardrockbet |
1.90 ballybet1.90 rushbet1.89 betrivers1.32 betnation_nl1.32 betplay1.32 tabtouch1.32 unibet1.32 virginbet |
| Over |
11.5 |
3.85betnation_nl |
2.25 hardrockbet2.23 ballybet2.23 betplay2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.23 virginbet2.20 betrivers |
| Under |
11.5 |
1.57hardrockbet |
1.57 ballybet1.57 rushbet1.56 betrivers1.16 betnation_nl1.16 betplay1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet |
| Over |
12.5 |
2.85ballybet |
2.85 betplay2.85 betrivers2.85 hardrockbet2.85 rushbet2.85 tabtouch2.85 unibet2.85 virginbet |
| Under |
12.5 |
1.36hardrockbet |
1.36 ballybet1.36 betplay1.36 rushbet1.36 tabtouch1.36 unibet1.36 virginbet1.35 betrivers |
| Over |
13.5 |
3.75hardrockbet |
3.70 ballybet3.70 betplay3.70 betrivers3.70 rushbet3.70 tabtouch3.70 unibet3.70 virginbet |
| Under |
13.5 |
1.21hardrockbet |
1.21 ballybet1.21 betplay1.21 betrivers1.21 rushbet1.21 tabtouch1.21 unibet1.21 virginbet |
| Over |
14.5 |
5.00hardrockbet |
4.90 ballybet4.90 betplay4.90 betrivers4.90 rushbet4.90 tabtouch4.90 unibet4.90 virginbet |
| Under |
14.5 |
1.12ballybet |
1.12 betplay1.12 betrivers1.12 rushbet1.12 tabtouch1.12 unibet1.12 virginbet1.12 hardrockbet |
| Over |
6.5 |
29.00pointsbet |
26.00 fanduel23.00 bet36523.00 bwin23.00 spreadex21.00 coral21.00 ladbrokes_uk20.00 bovada1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betplay1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 virginbet |
| Over |
1 |
1.05betgoodwin |
1.05 mryoker1.04 admiralbet1.03 stakeco1.03 winamax1.02 yajuego |
| Under |
1 |
9.20stakeco |
9.00 betgoodwin8.90 yajuego8.50 winamax7.10 mryoker7.00 admiralbet |
| Over |
1.25 |
1.14stakeco |
1.14 betgoodwin1.14 sportsbetio1.12 yajuego |
| Under |
1.25 |
5.40sportsbetio |
5.15 yajuego4.90 stakeco4.75 betgoodwin |
| Over |
1.75 |
1.31pinnacle |
1.30 cloudbet1.30 stakeco1.30 yajuego1.29 sportsbetio1.29 betgoodwin1.28 stake1.27 mryoker |
| Under |
1.75 |
3.60stake |
3.57 pinnacle3.50 cloudbet3.50 sportsbetio3.40 mryoker3.20 betgoodwin3.20 stakeco3.20 yajuego |
| Over |
3.75 |
3.50yajuego |
3.40 stakeco3.35 stake |
| Under |
3.75 |
1.31stake |
1.27 stakeco1.24 yajuego |
| Over |
4 |
5.40betdaq |
4.60 stakeco4.55 yajuego4.50 betflag4.50 betgoodwin4.40 stake4.30 mryoker4.20 winamax4.15 admiralbet |
| Under |
4 |
1.20betdaq |
1.20 stake1.17 betgoodwin1.16 admiralbet1.16 mryoker1.15 stakeco1.15 yajuego1.14 betflag1.14 winamax |
| Over |
4.25 |
5.10stakeco |
4.85 yajuego |
| Under |
4.25 |
1.13stakeco |
1.12 yajuego |
| Over |
4.75 |
6.90stakeco |
6.70 yajuego |
| Under |
4.75 |
1.07stakeco |
1.05 yajuego |
| Under |
6.5 |
3.70betnation_nl |
3.70 betplay3.70 tabtouch3.70 unibet3.70 virginbet1.01 bet3651.01 fanduel1.01 pointsbet1.01 bwin1.00 bovada1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
5 |
14.00betdaq |
9.00 winamax7.20 admiralbet |
| Under |
5 |
1.06betdaq |
1.04 admiralbet1.03 winamax |
| Over |
0.75 |
1.04betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
0.75 |
10.00betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |