EPL fixture

Aston Villa at Newcastle

Compare bookmaker prices on the same selection and line. Each market below is kept separate.

Starts:

All EPL odds

Premier League match odds have three selections: home, draw and away. The draw must be included when comparing 1X2 prices or calculating bookmaker margin.

Match odds (1X2) bookmaker prices for Aston Villa at Newcastle
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Newcastle — 2.30bwin 2.25 betmgm2.22 betdaq2.22 matchbook2.22 smarkets2.20 betfair2.18 betano2.17 superbet2.16 sportsbetio2.15 betfred2.15 betr2.15 betright2.15 betus2.15 bovada2.15 pinnacle2.15 sportiumco2.15 sportsbet2.15 zamba2.13 danskespil2.13 yajuego2.12 cloudbet2.10 admiralbet2.10 bet252.10 betgoodwin2.10 betnation_nl2.10 betsson2.10 codere2.10 coral2.10 draftkings2.10 fanduel2.10 hardrockbet2.10 ladbrokes2.10 ladbrokes_uk2.10 mryoker2.10 nordicbet_se2.10 okebet2.10 paddypower2.10 rivalo2.10 skybet2.10 spreadex2.10 tab2.10 williamhill2.10 wplay2.09 stake2.08 dabble2.08 playup2.07 stakeco2.05 888sport2.05 bet3652.05 bet365_dk2.05 betflag2.05 betsson_dk2.05 boylesports2.05 merkur_bets2.05 mintbet2.05 pointsbet2.05 win2day2.05 winamax2.05 winamax_de2.04 tabtouch2.00 fdj_parionssport1.75 ballybet1.75 betplay1.75 betrivers1.75 rushbet1.75 unibet1.75 virginbet
Draw — 3.90smarkets 3.90 betdaq3.90 betfair3.90 matchbook3.90 sportsbetio3.85 sportiumco3.82 betus3.82 pinnacle3.80 ballybet3.80 betnation_nl3.80 betr3.80 betright3.80 betrivers3.80 betsson3.80 fanduel3.80 merkur_bets3.80 paddypower3.80 pointsbet3.80 sportsbet3.75 betflag3.75 betfred3.75 bovada3.75 cloudbet3.75 coral3.75 draftkings3.75 hardrockbet3.75 ladbrokes3.75 ladbrokes_uk3.75 mryoker3.75 nordicbet_se3.75 okebet3.75 skybet3.75 stakeco3.75 wplay3.75 yajuego3.70 admiralbet3.70 betano3.70 betplay3.70 betsson_dk3.70 codere3.70 danskespil3.70 rushbet3.70 spreadex3.70 stake3.65 playup3.65 superbet3.65 tabtouch3.65 unibet3.65 winamax3.65 winamax_de3.65 zamba3.60 888sport3.60 bet253.60 bet3653.60 bet365_dk3.60 betgoodwin3.60 boylesports3.60 dabble3.60 tab3.60 virginbet3.60 williamhill3.50 fdj_parionssport3.50 rivalo3.50 win2day3.40 mintbet3.30 betmgm3.25 bwin
Aston Villa — 3.35sportsbetio 3.30 smarkets3.30 betdaq3.30 betfair3.30 matchbook3.30 pointsbet3.27 betus3.27 pinnacle3.25 bet3653.25 bet365_dk3.25 betsson3.25 bwin3.25 mryoker3.25 nordicbet_se3.20 admiralbet3.20 betflag3.20 betmgm3.20 betnation_nl3.20 betsson_dk3.20 bovada3.20 boylesports3.20 cloudbet3.20 coral3.20 danskespil3.20 hardrockbet3.20 sportiumco3.20 spreadex3.20 stake3.20 stakeco3.20 tab3.20 williamhill3.20 yajuego3.18 merkur_bets3.15 draftkings3.15 playup3.15 superbet3.15 wplay3.15 zamba3.10 888sport3.10 bet253.10 betano3.10 betfred3.10 betgoodwin3.10 dabble3.10 ladbrokes3.10 ladbrokes_uk3.10 rivalo3.10 sportsbet3.10 tabtouch3.05 betr3.05 betright3.00 codere3.00 fanduel3.00 fdj_parionssport3.00 okebet3.00 paddypower3.00 skybet3.00 win2day3.00 winamax3.00 winamax_de2.70 mintbet2.30 ballybet2.30 betplay2.30 betrivers2.30 rushbet2.30 unibet2.30 virginbet

Football handicap markets are not interchangeable with 1X2. Lines, draw treatment and settlement can differ, so read the market name and bookmaker terms before comparing quotes.

Handicap bookmaker prices for Aston Villa at Newcastle
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Newcastle -0.25 1.90betano 1.88 betus1.88 pinnacle1.86 cloudbet1.85 bovada1.83 sportsbetio1.80 ballybet1.80 betnation_nl1.80 betplay1.80 betrivers1.80 codere1.80 rushbet1.80 stake1.80 stakeco1.80 tabtouch1.80 unibet1.80 virginbet1.76 draftkings1.74 yajuego1.73 mryoker
Aston Villa +0.25 2.86pinnacle 2.80 bovada2.80 cloudbet2.75 stake2.75 stakeco2.74 sportsbetio2.70 ballybet2.70 betano2.70 betnation_nl2.70 betplay2.70 betrivers2.70 rushbet2.70 tabtouch2.70 unibet2.70 virginbet2.62 mryoker2.61 yajuego2.55 codere1.93 betus1.86 draftkings
Newcastle -0.5 2.55winamax_de 2.22 matchbook2.18 betano2.17 betdaq2.15 888sport2.15 pinnacle2.13 yajuego2.12 cloudbet2.11 bovada2.10 hardrockbet2.10 tab2.10 williamhill2.08 bet252.08 sportsbetio2.06 zamba2.05 betgoodwin2.05 betr2.05 bwin2.05 codere2.05 draftkings2.05 wplay2.04 stake2.04 smarkets2.02 ballybet2.02 betnation_nl2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 tabtouch2.02 unibet2.02 virginbet2.00 betmgm2.00 betright2.00 coral2.00 ladbrokes2.00 ladbrokes_uk2.00 pointsbet1.95 fdj_parionssport
Aston Villa +0.5 3.45winamax_de 3.30 matchbook3.24 pinnacle3.20 betdaq3.20 bovada3.20 cloudbet3.20 hardrockbet3.20 pointsbet3.20 tab3.20 yajuego3.10 sportsbetio3.05 ballybet3.05 betano3.05 betnation_nl3.05 betplay3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 tabtouch3.05 unibet3.05 virginbet3.00 betgoodwin3.00 betr3.00 draftkings2.95 bet252.95 codere2.92 smarkets2.90 betright2.70 fdj_parionssport1.73 coral1.73 ladbrokes1.73 ladbrokes_uk1.73 williamhill1.73 888sport1.73 wplay1.72 stake1.71 betmgm1.68 bwin1.68 zamba
Newcastle -0.75 2.52betano 2.50 pinnacle2.45 cloudbet2.43 bovada2.43 yajuego2.40 codere2.40 sportsbetio2.35 ballybet2.35 betnation_nl2.35 betplay2.35 betrivers2.35 draftkings2.35 mryoker2.35 rushbet2.35 stake2.35 stakeco2.35 tabtouch2.35 unibet2.35 virginbet
Aston Villa +0.75 4.08pinnacle 4.00 cloudbet3.95 bovada3.90 sportsbetio3.75 ballybet3.75 betnation_nl3.75 betplay3.75 betrivers3.75 rushbet3.75 tabtouch3.75 unibet3.75 virginbet3.55 stakeco1.55 betano1.55 stake1.52 mryoker1.51 draftkings1.50 codere1.48 yajuego
Newcastle -1 3.25matchbook 3.20 betano3.13 pinnacle3.05 cloudbet3.00 yajuego2.98 sportsbetio2.95 ballybet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 betrivers2.95 rushbet2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet
Aston Villa +1 5.30ballybet 5.30 betnation_nl5.30 betplay5.30 betrivers5.30 rushbet5.30 unibet5.30 virginbet1.41 matchbook1.40 pinnacle1.38 cloudbet1.38 sportsbetio1.37 betano1.32 yajuego
Newcastle -1.25 3.53pinnacle 3.45 cloudbet3.40 bovada3.35 yajuego3.30 ballybet3.30 betnation_nl3.30 betplay3.30 betrivers3.30 rushbet3.30 sportsbetio3.30 tabtouch3.30 unibet3.30 virginbet3.20 stakeco3.15 mryoker
Aston Villa +1.25 5.85stakeco 5.75 ballybet5.75 betnation_nl5.75 betplay5.75 betrivers5.75 rushbet5.75 tabtouch5.75 unibet5.75 virginbet1.33 bovada1.33 pinnacle1.32 sportsbetio1.31 cloudbet1.31 mryoker1.26 yajuego
Newcastle -1.5 6.39polymarket 4.10 betdaq4.00 betright4.00 okebet3.95 betr3.90 draftkings3.90 yajuego3.85 playup3.80 tab3.75 betgoodwin3.75 boylesports3.75 dabble3.75 sportsbet3.75 winamax_de3.70 888sport3.70 bovada3.70 fanduel3.70 williamhill3.65 betnation_nl3.65 sportsbetio3.65 tabtouch3.65 virginbet3.60 hardrockbet3.60 ladbrokes3.60 pointsbet3.55 bet253.50 betmgm3.50 mryoker3.45 smarkets3.40 stakeco3.40 winamax3.10 fdj_parionssport2.02 ballybet2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 unibet
Aston Villa +1.5 7.00betdaq 7.00 okebet6.75 draftkings6.50 888sport6.50 betgoodwin6.50 betr6.50 boylesports6.50 playup6.50 pointsbet6.50 stakeco6.50 williamhill6.25 winamax_de6.10 betnation_nl6.10 tabtouch6.10 virginbet6.00 betmgm6.00 betright6.00 hardrockbet6.00 ladbrokes6.00 sportsbet5.70 mryoker5.60 bet255.60 winamax5.50 smarkets5.50 fanduel4.50 fdj_parionssport4.01 polymarket2.70 ballybet2.70 betplay2.70 betrivers2.70 rushbet2.70 unibet1.29 bovada1.27 sportsbetio1.25 dabble1.25 tab1.23 yajuego
Newcastle -1.75 4.60ballybet 4.60 betnation_nl4.60 betplay4.60 betrivers4.60 rushbet4.60 tabtouch4.60 unibet4.60 virginbet4.30 stakeco
Aston Villa +1.75 1.18stakeco 1.17 ballybet1.17 betnation_nl1.17 betplay1.17 betrivers1.17 rushbet1.17 tabtouch1.17 unibet1.17 virginbet
Newcastle -2 6.50ballybet 6.50 betnation_nl6.50 betplay6.50 betrivers6.50 rushbet6.50 unibet6.50 virginbet6.10 stakeco5.90 mryoker
Aston Villa +2 1.09stakeco 1.09 ballybet1.09 betnation_nl1.09 betplay1.09 betrivers1.09 rushbet1.09 unibet1.09 virginbet1.08 mryoker
Newcastle -2.25 7.00ballybet 7.00 betnation_nl7.00 betplay7.00 betrivers7.00 rushbet7.00 tabtouch7.00 unibet7.00 virginbet6.50 stakeco
Aston Villa +2.25 1.08stakeco 1.08 ballybet1.08 betnation_nl1.08 betplay1.08 betrivers1.08 rushbet1.08 tabtouch1.08 unibet1.08 virginbet
Newcastle -2.5 11.95polymarket 8.75 okebet8.50 betr8.20 sportsbet8.10 betdaq8.00 playup7.75 winamax_de7.50 888sport7.50 betgoodwin7.50 betnation_nl7.50 boylesports7.50 pointsbet7.50 tabtouch7.50 virginbet7.50 williamhill7.00 betright7.00 draftkings7.00 hardrockbet6.90 stakeco6.75 winamax6.70 mryoker2.45 ballybet2.45 betplay2.45 betrivers2.45 rushbet2.45 unibet
Aston Villa +2.5 17.00playup 16.00 okebet16.00 pointsbet15.00 888sport15.00 betr15.00 boylesports15.00 williamhill13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betnation_nl13.00 betright10.50 sportsbet8.70 polymarket3.40 ballybet3.40 betplay3.40 betrivers3.40 rushbet3.40 unibet1.08 betdaq1.08 winamax_de1.07 stakeco1.07 tabtouch1.07 virginbet1.06 draftkings1.06 mryoker1.05 hardrockbet1.05 winamax
Newcastle -3.5 23.00playup 19.00 888sport19.00 williamhill18.00 betright18.00 pointsbet15.00 betr13.00 betgoodwin13.00 stakeco3.05 ballybet3.05 betplay3.05 betrivers3.05 rushbet3.05 unibet
Aston Villa +3.5 46.00888sport 46.00 williamhill41.00 pointsbet34.00 betgoodwin31.00 betright26.00 betr4.30 ballybet4.30 betplay4.30 betrivers4.30 rushbet4.30 unibet1.01 playup1.00 stakeco
Newcastle +0 1.65betano 1.65 matchbook1.62 winamax_de1.61 pinnacle1.59 cloudbet1.59 bovada1.58 mryoker1.58 sportsbetio1.58 yajuego1.57 wplay1.57 stake1.55 sportiumco1.55 stakeco1.54 draftkings
Aston Villa +0 2.46matchbook 2.46 pinnacle2.40 bovada2.40 cloudbet2.40 sportsbetio2.35 mryoker2.35 stakeco2.35 yajuego2.32 betano2.30 sportiumco2.30 wplay2.26 stake2.25 draftkings2.15 winamax_de
Newcastle -4.5 51.00betright 51.00 pointsbet
Aston Villa +4.5 126.00betright 101.00 pointsbet
Newcastle -5.5 201.00betright · only listed book —
Aston Villa +5.5 301.00betright · only listed book —
Newcastle -6.5 301.00betright · only listed book —
Aston Villa +6.5 401.00betright · only listed book —
Newcastle +0.5 1.38okebet 1.35 playup1.35 sportsbet1.33 boylesports1.30 stakeco
Aston Villa -0.5 1.75okebet 1.75 playup1.73 boylesports1.67 sportsbet1.67 stakeco

Over/under goals markets set a goal number for the match. Over 2.5 and over 3.0 are different bets, even when the price looks similar.

Over/under goals bookmaker prices for Aston Villa at Newcastle
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 0.5 1.05betfair 1.04 betano1.04 polymarket1.03 williamhill1.03 888sport1.03 bet3651.03 codere1.03 dabble1.03 playup1.03 sportiumco1.03 winamax_de1.03 wplay1.02 boylesports1.02 bwin1.02 admiralbet1.02 bet251.02 betgoodwin1.02 betmgm1.02 coral1.02 fanduel1.02 fdj_parionssport1.02 ladbrokes1.02 ladbrokes_uk1.02 pointsbet1.02 rivalo1.02 tab1.02 winamax1.02 zamba1.02 bovada1.01 ballybet1.01 betnation_nl1.01 betplay1.01 betrivers1.01 draftkings1.01 hardrockbet1.01 merkur_bets1.01 mryoker1.01 rushbet1.01 sportsbet1.01 spreadex1.01 tabtouch1.01 unibet1.01 yajuego1.01 smarkets1.00 stakeco
Under 0.5 17.50betfair 17.25 sportsbet16.50 merkur_bets16.00 fanduel16.00 rivalo15.92 polymarket15.50 betmgm15.00 888sport15.00 admiralbet15.00 bet36515.00 bovada15.00 bwin15.00 coral15.00 ladbrokes15.00 ladbrokes_uk15.00 pointsbet15.00 williamhill14.00 playup13.75 yajuego13.00 ballybet13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betnation_nl13.00 betplay13.00 betrivers13.00 boylesports13.00 dabble13.00 draftkings13.00 hardrockbet13.00 rushbet13.00 stakeco13.00 tabtouch13.00 unibet13.00 winamax11.25 betano11.00 mryoker11.00 spreadex11.00 tab11.00 wplay10.00 fdj_parionssport10.00 sportiumco9.50 zamba9.00 codere8.60 smarkets3.45 winamax_de3.30 bet25
Over 1.5 1.22betdaq 1.20 betano1.20 betfred1.20 betright1.20 bovada1.20 wplay1.19 polymarket1.19 betr1.19 draftkings1.19 matchbook1.19 playup1.19 sportiumco1.18 888sport1.18 hardrockbet1.18 betgoodwin1.18 williamhill1.18 ballybet1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betrivers1.18 codere1.18 dabble1.18 merkur_bets1.18 rushbet1.18 tab1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 winamax_de1.18 yajuego1.17 bet251.17 bet3651.17 betmgm1.17 betplay1.17 bwin1.17 coral1.17 ladbrokes1.17 ladbrokes_uk1.17 rivalo1.17 stakeco1.17 zamba1.17 boylesports1.17 fanduel1.17 spreadex1.16 danskespil1.16 pointsbet1.15 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 mryoker1.15 virginbet1.15 win2day1.15 smarkets1.14 sportsbet1.13 winamax
Under 1.5 5.20fanduel 5.20 sportsbet5.10 betdaq5.00 bet3654.81 polymarket4.80 888sport4.80 ballybet4.80 betflag4.80 betnation_nl4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.80 tabtouch4.80 unibet4.75 betmgm4.75 bwin4.75 hardrockbet4.75 williamhill4.70 betplay4.65 bovada4.60 betano4.60 betright4.60 coral4.60 draftkings4.60 ladbrokes4.60 ladbrokes_uk4.60 matchbook4.60 rivalo4.60 virginbet4.60 yajuego4.55 betr4.50 boylesports4.50 dabble4.50 danskespil4.50 mryoker4.50 pointsbet4.50 spreadex4.50 tab4.50 wplay4.50 zamba4.40 codere4.40 playup4.40 stakeco4.33 betgoodwin4.33 betfred4.30 merkur_bets4.25 sportiumco4.20 winamax4.20 smarkets4.10 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport1.58 winamax_de1.55 bet25
Over 2.25 1.46pinnacle 1.45 betano1.44 cloudbet1.43 ballybet1.43 betnation_nl1.43 betplay1.43 betrivers1.43 rushbet1.43 sportsbetio1.43 tabtouch1.43 unibet1.43 virginbet1.40 betgoodwin1.40 stake1.40 stakeco1.39 mryoker1.39 yajuego
Under 2.25 2.90stake 2.85 betano2.83 pinnacle2.80 cloudbet2.80 stakeco2.78 sportsbetio2.77 mryoker2.76 yajuego2.75 ballybet2.75 betnation_nl2.75 betplay2.75 betrivers2.75 rushbet2.75 tabtouch2.75 unibet2.75 virginbet2.62 betgoodwin
Over 2.5 1.64betdaq 1.64 pinnacle1.63 matchbook1.62 bet3651.62 betano1.62 betfair1.62 cloudbet1.62 mryoker1.62 bovada1.61 bet365_dk1.61 nordicbet_se1.61 polymarket1.61 hardrockbet1.60 888sport1.60 ballybet1.60 betnation_nl1.60 betright1.60 betrivers1.60 betsson1.60 playup1.60 rushbet1.60 sportiumco1.60 sportsbetio1.60 tabtouch1.60 unibet1.60 williamhill1.60 winamax_de1.60 wplay1.60 yajuego1.59 pointsbet1.58 fanduel1.58 betplay1.58 betr1.58 betsson_dk1.58 dabble1.58 draftkings1.58 ladbrokes1.58 tab1.58 virginbet1.57 spreadex1.57 betgoodwin1.57 boylesports1.57 stakeco1.57 betfred1.57 betmgm1.57 bwin1.57 coral1.57 ladbrokes_uk1.57 merkur_bets1.57 zamba1.56 bet251.56 danskespil1.56 stake1.55 codere1.55 rivalo1.54 sportsbet1.54 smarkets1.50 fdj_parionssport1.50 win2day1.48 winamax1.27 betflag
Under 2.5 2.40fanduel 2.39 stake2.37 betano2.36 nordicbet_se2.36 sportsbet2.35 betr2.35 ladbrokes2.35 pinnacle2.34 betright2.34 betsson2.34 bovada2.32 betdaq2.32 betfair2.32 matchbook2.31 polymarket2.31 betsson_dk2.30 888sport2.30 ballybet2.30 bet3652.30 bet365_dk2.30 betflag2.30 betmgm2.30 betnation_nl2.30 betrivers2.30 bwin2.30 cloudbet2.30 codere2.30 coral2.30 dabble2.30 draftkings2.30 hardrockbet2.30 ladbrokes_uk2.30 mryoker2.30 pointsbet2.30 rushbet2.30 sportsbetio2.30 stakeco2.30 tab2.30 tabtouch2.30 unibet2.30 williamhill2.30 wplay2.30 yajuego2.28 betplay2.28 playup2.28 virginbet2.28 zamba2.25 betfred2.25 betgoodwin2.25 boylesports2.25 danskespil2.25 merkur_bets2.25 rivalo2.25 sportiumco2.25 spreadex2.22 smarkets2.15 win2day2.10 fdj_parionssport2.10 winamax1.14 winamax_de1.13 bet25
Over 2.75 1.79pinnacle 1.77 cloudbet1.77 sportsbetio1.75 betano1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 draftkings1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.74 yajuego1.73 mryoker1.73 betgoodwin1.73 wplay1.72 stakeco1.69 stake
Under 2.75 2.14stake 2.12 betano2.10 pinnacle2.07 cloudbet2.06 sportsbetio2.05 betgoodwin2.05 draftkings2.05 stakeco2.05 wplay2.02 ballybet2.02 betnation_nl2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 tabtouch2.02 unibet2.02 virginbet1.99 mryoker1.98 yajuego
Over 3 2.03pinnacle 2.01 cloudbet2.00 sportsbetio1.98 betano1.97 ballybet1.97 betnation_nl1.97 betplay1.97 betrivers1.97 rushbet1.97 tabtouch1.97 unibet1.97 virginbet1.96 betus1.96 betdaq1.95 betgoodwin1.95 draftkings1.95 mryoker1.95 stakeco1.94 winamax_de1.93 wplay1.93 yajuego1.91 mintbet1.88 stake1.85 admiralbet1.85 betflag1.76 winamax
Under 3 1.89stake 1.87 betano1.86 betus1.86 pinnacle1.85 sportsbetio1.84 cloudbet1.80 admiralbet1.80 betdaq1.80 betgoodwin1.80 draftkings1.80 mintbet1.80 mryoker1.80 stakeco1.80 wplay1.79 ballybet1.79 betnation_nl1.79 betplay1.79 betrivers1.79 rushbet1.79 tabtouch1.79 unibet1.79 virginbet1.78 betflag1.78 yajuego1.70 winamax1.03 winamax_de
Over 3.25 2.30pinnacle 2.25 cloudbet2.23 ballybet2.23 betnation_nl2.23 betplay2.23 betrivers2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.23 virginbet2.22 betano2.22 sportsbetio2.20 betgoodwin2.20 draftkings2.20 stakeco2.15 wplay2.13 yajuego2.12 stake2.10 mryoker
Under 3.25 1.70betano 1.70 stake1.67 pinnacle1.67 sportsbetio1.65 cloudbet1.65 mryoker1.65 wplay1.62 ballybet1.62 betnation_nl1.62 betplay1.62 betrivers1.62 draftkings1.62 rushbet1.62 stakeco1.62 tabtouch1.62 unibet1.62 virginbet1.62 betgoodwin1.61 yajuego
Over 3.5 2.57betdaq 2.56 pinnacle2.55 polymarket2.55 ballybet2.55 betnation_nl2.55 betrivers2.55 hardrockbet2.55 rushbet2.55 tabtouch2.55 unibet2.50 betano2.50 betfred2.50 betplay2.50 betr2.50 betright2.50 bovada2.50 boylesports2.50 cloudbet2.50 dabble2.50 draftkings2.50 matchbook2.50 playup2.50 stakeco2.50 tab2.48 virginbet2.48 yajuego2.46 fanduel2.46 merkur_bets2.45 888sport2.45 williamhill2.45 wplay2.44 sportsbetio2.42 sportsbet2.40 betgoodwin2.40 bwin2.40 coral2.40 ladbrokes2.40 ladbrokes_uk2.40 mryoker2.40 pointsbet2.40 rivalo2.40 sportiumco2.40 spreadex2.40 winamax_de2.38 bet3652.37 betmgm2.35 bet252.35 codere2.35 danskespil2.35 stake2.35 zamba2.30 win2day2.30 smarkets2.25 fdj_parionssport2.20 winamax1.75 betflag
Under 3.5 1.58stake 1.57 bet3651.57 betano1.56 fanduel1.55 mryoker1.55 pinnacle1.55 rivalo1.55 bovada1.54 sportsbetio1.54 winamax_de1.53 polymarket1.53 888sport1.53 wplay1.53 betdaq1.53 betright1.53 cloudbet1.53 codere1.53 coral1.53 ladbrokes1.53 ladbrokes_uk1.53 zamba1.52 betmgm1.52 betr1.52 bwin1.52 matchbook1.52 sportiumco1.52 sportsbet1.52 yajuego1.51 danskespil1.51 draftkings1.50 ballybet1.50 betflag1.50 betfred1.50 betgoodwin1.50 betnation_nl1.50 betplay1.50 betrivers1.50 boylesports1.50 dabble1.50 hardrockbet1.50 playup1.50 pointsbet1.50 rushbet1.50 spreadex1.50 stakeco1.50 tab1.50 tabtouch1.50 unibet1.50 virginbet1.50 williamhill1.50 win2day1.50 smarkets1.48 merkur_bets1.45 fdj_parionssport1.44 winamax1.02 bet25
Over 3.75 3.00pinnacle 2.95 ballybet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 betrivers2.95 cloudbet2.95 rushbet2.95 stakeco2.95 tabtouch2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet2.92 betano2.92 sportsbetio2.86 yajuego2.85 mryoker2.75 betgoodwin2.75 stake
Under 3.75 1.44betano 1.44 stake1.41 pinnacle1.39 cloudbet1.39 sportsbetio1.37 ballybet1.37 betnation_nl1.37 betplay1.37 betrivers1.37 mryoker1.37 rushbet1.37 stakeco1.37 tabtouch1.37 unibet1.37 virginbet1.36 betgoodwin1.35 yajuego
Over 4.5 5.30matchbook 4.60 ballybet4.60 betdaq4.60 betnation_nl4.60 betright4.60 betrivers4.60 rushbet4.60 tabtouch4.60 unibet4.58 polymarket4.50 betplay4.50 hardrockbet4.50 virginbet4.40 888sport4.40 betr4.40 draftkings4.40 fanduel4.40 pointsbet4.35 bovada4.35 playup4.33 williamhill4.33 boylesports4.33 wplay4.33 bet3654.33 betfred4.33 bwin4.30 winamax_de4.25 betano4.25 dabble4.25 merkur_bets4.25 sportiumco4.25 sportsbet4.20 betmgm4.20 coral4.20 ladbrokes4.20 ladbrokes_uk4.20 spreadex4.20 tab4.20 yajuego4.10 codere4.10 mryoker4.10 stakeco4.00 bet254.00 betgoodwin4.00 rivalo4.00 zamba3.90 smarkets3.85 winamax3.80 win2day3.40 fdj_parionssport2.70 betflag
Under 4.5 1.23betano 1.22 bovada1.22 bet3651.22 winamax_de1.21 fanduel1.21 betdaq1.21 matchbook1.21 polymarket1.20 888sport1.20 betfred1.20 betgoodwin1.20 betmgm1.20 betr1.20 betright1.20 boylesports1.20 bwin1.20 codere1.20 coral1.20 dabble1.20 draftkings1.20 ladbrokes1.20 ladbrokes_uk1.20 rivalo1.20 sportiumco1.20 sportsbet1.20 stakeco1.20 tab1.20 williamhill1.20 wplay1.20 zamba1.19 smarkets1.19 ballybet1.19 betnation_nl1.19 betrivers1.19 hardrockbet1.19 playup1.19 rushbet1.19 tabtouch1.19 unibet1.19 yajuego1.18 spreadex1.18 betplay1.18 fdj_parionssport1.18 merkur_bets1.18 mryoker1.18 pointsbet1.18 win2day1.17 betflag1.16 virginbet1.16 winamax1.01 bet25
Over 5.5 9.57polymarket 9.50 betright9.10 betdaq9.00 ballybet9.00 betnation_nl9.00 betplay9.00 betrivers9.00 draftkings9.00 hardrockbet9.00 rushbet9.00 tabtouch9.00 unibet9.00 virginbet8.90 fanduel8.50 888sport8.50 betr8.50 boylesports8.50 pointsbet8.50 williamhill8.40 matchbook8.25 bwin8.00 bet3658.00 betfred8.00 betgoodwin8.00 betmgm8.00 bovada8.00 coral8.00 ladbrokes8.00 ladbrokes_uk8.00 spreadex8.00 tab7.60 yajuego7.50 betano7.50 sportsbet6.75 zamba6.40 smarkets6.00 win2day5.50 fdj_parionssport4.40 betflag
Under 5.5 1.09betano 1.08 polymarket1.08 bet3651.08 bovada1.07 williamhill1.07 betgoodwin1.07 boylesports1.07 betdaq1.07 betmgm1.07 bwin1.07 matchbook1.07 pointsbet1.07 zamba1.07 fanduel1.06 888sport1.06 hardrockbet1.06 ballybet1.06 betfred1.06 betnation_nl1.06 betr1.06 betright1.06 betrivers1.06 coral1.06 draftkings1.06 fdj_parionssport1.06 ladbrokes1.06 ladbrokes_uk1.06 rushbet1.06 sportsbet1.06 tab1.06 tabtouch1.06 unibet1.06 win2day1.05 betplay1.05 spreadex1.05 yajuego1.05 smarkets1.03 betflag1.03 virginbet
Over 7.5 51.00pointsbet 41.00 spreadex29.00 bet36523.00 bovada16.50 betano1.29 ballybet1.29 betnation_nl1.29 betplay1.29 rushbet1.29 tabtouch1.29 unibet1.29 virginbet1.28 betrivers1.13 hardrockbet
Under 7.5 4.80ballybet 4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.75 hardrockbet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 tabtouch2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet1.01 bet3651.01 betano1.00 pointsbet1.00 bovada1.00 spreadex
Over 8.5 1.54betnation_nl 1.25 ballybet1.25 betplay1.25 betrivers1.25 hardrockbet1.25 rushbet1.25 tabtouch1.25 unibet1.25 virginbet
Under 8.5 3.40ballybet 3.40 betrivers3.40 hardrockbet3.40 rushbet2.17 betnation_nl2.17 betplay2.17 tabtouch2.17 unibet2.17 virginbet
Over 9.5 1.92betnation_nl 1.44 hardrockbet1.44 ballybet1.44 betplay1.44 rushbet1.44 tabtouch1.44 unibet1.44 virginbet1.43 betrivers
Under 9.5 2.55ballybet 2.55 betrivers2.55 hardrockbet2.55 rushbet1.70 betnation_nl1.70 betplay1.70 tabtouch1.70 unibet1.70 virginbet
Over 10.5 2.48betnation_nl 1.72 ballybet1.72 betplay1.72 rushbet1.72 tabtouch1.72 unibet1.72 virginbet1.71 hardrockbet1.71 betrivers
Under 10.5 2.00hardrockbet 1.98 ballybet1.98 rushbet1.97 betrivers1.41 betnation_nl1.41 betplay1.41 tabtouch1.41 unibet1.41 virginbet
Over 11.5 3.30betnation_nl 2.10 ballybet2.10 betplay2.10 betrivers2.10 hardrockbet2.10 rushbet2.10 tabtouch2.10 unibet2.10 virginbet
Under 11.5 1.63ballybet 1.63 rushbet1.62 hardrockbet1.62 betrivers1.23 betnation_nl1.23 betplay1.23 tabtouch1.23 unibet1.23 virginbet
Over 12.5 4.50betnation_nl 2.65 ballybet2.65 betplay2.65 betrivers2.65 hardrockbet2.65 rushbet2.65 tabtouch2.65 unibet2.65 virginbet
Under 12.5 1.40ballybet 1.40 betrivers1.40 hardrockbet1.40 rushbet1.11 betnation_nl1.11 betplay1.11 tabtouch1.11 unibet1.11 virginbet
Over 13.5 3.50hardrockbet 3.45 ballybet3.45 betplay3.45 betrivers3.45 rushbet3.45 tabtouch3.45 unibet3.45 virginbet
Under 13.5 1.27hardrockbet 1.26 ballybet1.26 betplay1.26 rushbet1.26 tabtouch1.26 unibet1.26 virginbet1.24 betrivers
Over 14.5 4.50ballybet 4.50 betplay4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet4.50 tabtouch4.50 unibet4.50 virginbet
Under 14.5 1.16ballybet 1.16 betplay1.16 rushbet1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet1.15 hardrockbet1.14 betrivers
Over 1 1.05betdaq 1.04 winamax_de1.03 betgoodwin1.03 admiralbet1.03 mryoker1.02 winamax1.01 stakeco
Under 1 14.50betdaq 12.00 betgoodwin11.50 winamax11.00 stakeco9.00 mryoker8.00 admiralbet2.35 winamax_de
Over 2 1.28pinnacle 1.26 betdaq1.26 cloudbet1.26 winamax_de1.25 betgoodwin1.25 sportsbetio1.25 stakeco1.25 yajuego1.24 stake1.23 mryoker1.22 admiralbet1.20 betflag1.20 winamax
Under 2 4.00stake 3.95 betdaq3.88 pinnacle3.80 cloudbet3.80 sportsbetio3.75 betflag3.70 mryoker3.60 yajuego3.55 stakeco3.50 admiralbet3.50 betgoodwin3.50 winamax1.21 winamax_de
Over 4 4.00betdaq 3.82 pinnacle3.75 cloudbet3.65 sportsbetio3.60 winamax_de3.55 mryoker3.55 yajuego3.50 betflag3.50 betgoodwin3.40 stake3.40 stakeco3.30 admiralbet3.30 winamax
Under 4 1.30stake 1.29 betdaq1.29 winamax_de1.28 pinnacle1.27 cloudbet1.27 sportsbetio1.27 stakeco1.25 admiralbet1.25 betgoodwin1.25 mryoker1.24 yajuego1.23 betflag1.22 winamax
Over 5 8.40betdaq 7.25 winamax_de7.00 yajuego6.50 winamax5.90 admiralbet
Under 5 1.09winamax_de 1.08 admiralbet1.08 betdaq1.05 winamax1.02 yajuego
Over 6.5 20.00pointsbet 17.00 bet36517.00 bwin16.50 betmgm16.00 bovada16.00 fanduel15.00 betgoodwin15.00 coral15.00 ladbrokes15.00 ladbrokes_uk15.00 spreadex14.00 draftkings12.50 betano12.00 sportsbet1.13 betnation_nl1.13 betplay1.13 tabtouch1.13 unibet1.13 virginbet
Under 6.5 4.20betnation_nl 4.20 betplay4.20 tabtouch4.20 unibet4.20 virginbet1.03 betano1.02 bet3651.02 bwin1.02 fanduel1.02 sportsbet1.01 betmgm1.01 bovada1.01 coral1.01 draftkings1.01 ladbrokes1.01 ladbrokes_uk1.01 pointsbet1.00 betgoodwin1.00 spreadex
Over 1.75 1.22stakeco 1.21 sportsbetio1.21 yajuego1.20 betgoodwin1.19 stake
Under 1.75 4.50stake 4.30 sportsbetio4.00 yajuego3.90 betgoodwin3.85 stakeco
Over 4.25 3.85stakeco 3.80 yajuego3.75 stake
Under 4.25 1.26stake 1.22 stakeco1.19 yajuego
Over 1.25 1.10betgoodwin 1.09 stakeco1.07 yajuego
Under 1.25 6.40yajuego 6.10 stakeco6.00 betgoodwin
Over 4.75 5.30stakeco 5.25 yajuego
Under 4.75 1.12stakeco 1.10 yajuego
Over 5.25 7.30yajuego · only listed book —
Under 5.25 1.02yajuego · only listed book —
Over 0.75 1.02betgoodwin · only listed book —
Under 0.75 13.00betgoodwin · only listed book —