| Over |
0.5 |
1.05betfair |
1.04 betano1.04 polymarket1.03 williamhill1.03 888sport1.03 bet3651.03 codere1.03 dabble1.03 playup1.03 sportiumco1.03 winamax_de1.03 wplay1.02 boylesports1.02 bwin1.02 admiralbet1.02 bet251.02 betgoodwin1.02 betmgm1.02 coral1.02 fanduel1.02 fdj_parionssport1.02 ladbrokes1.02 ladbrokes_uk1.02 pointsbet1.02 rivalo1.02 tab1.02 winamax1.02 zamba1.02 bovada1.01 ballybet1.01 betnation_nl1.01 betplay1.01 betrivers1.01 draftkings1.01 hardrockbet1.01 merkur_bets1.01 mryoker1.01 rushbet1.01 sportsbet1.01 spreadex1.01 tabtouch1.01 unibet1.01 yajuego1.01 smarkets1.00 stakeco |
| Under |
0.5 |
17.50betfair |
17.25 sportsbet16.50 merkur_bets16.00 fanduel16.00 rivalo15.92 polymarket15.50 betmgm15.00 888sport15.00 admiralbet15.00 bet36515.00 bovada15.00 bwin15.00 coral15.00 ladbrokes15.00 ladbrokes_uk15.00 pointsbet15.00 williamhill14.00 playup13.75 yajuego13.00 ballybet13.00 betgoodwin13.00 betnation_nl13.00 betplay13.00 betrivers13.00 boylesports13.00 dabble13.00 draftkings13.00 hardrockbet13.00 rushbet13.00 stakeco13.00 tabtouch13.00 unibet13.00 winamax11.25 betano11.00 mryoker11.00 spreadex11.00 tab11.00 wplay10.00 fdj_parionssport10.00 sportiumco9.50 zamba9.00 codere8.60 smarkets3.45 winamax_de3.30 bet25 |
| Over |
1.5 |
1.22betdaq |
1.20 betano1.20 betfred1.20 betright1.20 bovada1.20 wplay1.19 polymarket1.19 betr1.19 draftkings1.19 matchbook1.19 playup1.19 sportiumco1.18 888sport1.18 hardrockbet1.18 betgoodwin1.18 williamhill1.18 ballybet1.18 betnation_nl1.18 betrivers1.18 codere1.18 dabble1.18 merkur_bets1.18 rushbet1.18 tab1.18 tabtouch1.18 unibet1.18 winamax_de1.18 yajuego1.17 bet251.17 bet3651.17 betmgm1.17 betplay1.17 bwin1.17 coral1.17 ladbrokes1.17 ladbrokes_uk1.17 rivalo1.17 stakeco1.17 zamba1.17 boylesports1.17 fanduel1.17 spreadex1.16 danskespil1.16 pointsbet1.15 betflag1.15 fdj_parionssport1.15 mryoker1.15 virginbet1.15 win2day1.15 smarkets1.14 sportsbet1.13 winamax |
| Under |
1.5 |
5.20fanduel |
5.20 sportsbet5.10 betdaq5.00 bet3654.81 polymarket4.80 888sport4.80 ballybet4.80 betflag4.80 betnation_nl4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.80 tabtouch4.80 unibet4.75 betmgm4.75 bwin4.75 hardrockbet4.75 williamhill4.70 betplay4.65 bovada4.60 betano4.60 betright4.60 coral4.60 draftkings4.60 ladbrokes4.60 ladbrokes_uk4.60 matchbook4.60 rivalo4.60 virginbet4.60 yajuego4.55 betr4.50 boylesports4.50 dabble4.50 danskespil4.50 mryoker4.50 pointsbet4.50 spreadex4.50 tab4.50 wplay4.50 zamba4.40 codere4.40 playup4.40 stakeco4.33 betgoodwin4.33 betfred4.30 merkur_bets4.25 sportiumco4.20 winamax4.20 smarkets4.10 win2day3.70 fdj_parionssport1.58 winamax_de1.55 bet25 |
| Over |
2.25 |
1.46pinnacle |
1.45 betano1.44 cloudbet1.43 ballybet1.43 betnation_nl1.43 betplay1.43 betrivers1.43 rushbet1.43 sportsbetio1.43 tabtouch1.43 unibet1.43 virginbet1.40 betgoodwin1.40 stake1.40 stakeco1.39 mryoker1.39 yajuego |
| Under |
2.25 |
2.90stake |
2.85 betano2.83 pinnacle2.80 cloudbet2.80 stakeco2.78 sportsbetio2.77 mryoker2.76 yajuego2.75 ballybet2.75 betnation_nl2.75 betplay2.75 betrivers2.75 rushbet2.75 tabtouch2.75 unibet2.75 virginbet2.62 betgoodwin |
| Over |
2.5 |
1.64betdaq |
1.64 pinnacle1.63 matchbook1.62 bet3651.62 betano1.62 betfair1.62 cloudbet1.62 mryoker1.62 bovada1.61 bet365_dk1.61 nordicbet_se1.61 polymarket1.61 hardrockbet1.60 888sport1.60 ballybet1.60 betnation_nl1.60 betright1.60 betrivers1.60 betsson1.60 playup1.60 rushbet1.60 sportiumco1.60 sportsbetio1.60 tabtouch1.60 unibet1.60 williamhill1.60 winamax_de1.60 wplay1.60 yajuego1.59 pointsbet1.58 fanduel1.58 betplay1.58 betr1.58 betsson_dk1.58 dabble1.58 draftkings1.58 ladbrokes1.58 tab1.58 virginbet1.57 spreadex1.57 betgoodwin1.57 boylesports1.57 stakeco1.57 betfred1.57 betmgm1.57 bwin1.57 coral1.57 ladbrokes_uk1.57 merkur_bets1.57 zamba1.56 bet251.56 danskespil1.56 stake1.55 codere1.55 rivalo1.54 sportsbet1.54 smarkets1.50 fdj_parionssport1.50 win2day1.48 winamax1.27 betflag |
| Under |
2.5 |
2.40fanduel |
2.39 stake2.37 betano2.36 nordicbet_se2.36 sportsbet2.35 betr2.35 ladbrokes2.35 pinnacle2.34 betright2.34 betsson2.34 bovada2.32 betdaq2.32 betfair2.32 matchbook2.31 polymarket2.31 betsson_dk2.30 888sport2.30 ballybet2.30 bet3652.30 bet365_dk2.30 betflag2.30 betmgm2.30 betnation_nl2.30 betrivers2.30 bwin2.30 cloudbet2.30 codere2.30 coral2.30 dabble2.30 draftkings2.30 hardrockbet2.30 ladbrokes_uk2.30 mryoker2.30 pointsbet2.30 rushbet2.30 sportsbetio2.30 stakeco2.30 tab2.30 tabtouch2.30 unibet2.30 williamhill2.30 wplay2.30 yajuego2.28 betplay2.28 playup2.28 virginbet2.28 zamba2.25 betfred2.25 betgoodwin2.25 boylesports2.25 danskespil2.25 merkur_bets2.25 rivalo2.25 sportiumco2.25 spreadex2.22 smarkets2.15 win2day2.10 fdj_parionssport2.10 winamax1.14 winamax_de1.13 bet25 |
| Over |
2.75 |
1.79pinnacle |
1.77 cloudbet1.77 sportsbetio1.75 betano1.74 ballybet1.74 betnation_nl1.74 betplay1.74 betrivers1.74 draftkings1.74 rushbet1.74 tabtouch1.74 unibet1.74 virginbet1.74 yajuego1.73 mryoker1.73 betgoodwin1.73 wplay1.72 stakeco1.69 stake |
| Under |
2.75 |
2.14stake |
2.12 betano2.10 pinnacle2.07 cloudbet2.06 sportsbetio2.05 betgoodwin2.05 draftkings2.05 stakeco2.05 wplay2.02 ballybet2.02 betnation_nl2.02 betplay2.02 betrivers2.02 rushbet2.02 tabtouch2.02 unibet2.02 virginbet1.99 mryoker1.98 yajuego |
| Over |
3 |
2.03pinnacle |
2.01 cloudbet2.00 sportsbetio1.98 betano1.97 ballybet1.97 betnation_nl1.97 betplay1.97 betrivers1.97 rushbet1.97 tabtouch1.97 unibet1.97 virginbet1.96 betus1.96 betdaq1.95 betgoodwin1.95 draftkings1.95 mryoker1.95 stakeco1.94 winamax_de1.93 wplay1.93 yajuego1.91 mintbet1.88 stake1.85 admiralbet1.85 betflag1.76 winamax |
| Under |
3 |
1.89stake |
1.87 betano1.86 betus1.86 pinnacle1.85 sportsbetio1.84 cloudbet1.80 admiralbet1.80 betdaq1.80 betgoodwin1.80 draftkings1.80 mintbet1.80 mryoker1.80 stakeco1.80 wplay1.79 ballybet1.79 betnation_nl1.79 betplay1.79 betrivers1.79 rushbet1.79 tabtouch1.79 unibet1.79 virginbet1.78 betflag1.78 yajuego1.70 winamax1.03 winamax_de |
| Over |
3.25 |
2.30pinnacle |
2.25 cloudbet2.23 ballybet2.23 betnation_nl2.23 betplay2.23 betrivers2.23 rushbet2.23 tabtouch2.23 unibet2.23 virginbet2.22 betano2.22 sportsbetio2.20 betgoodwin2.20 draftkings2.20 stakeco2.15 wplay2.13 yajuego2.12 stake2.10 mryoker |
| Under |
3.25 |
1.70betano |
1.70 stake1.67 pinnacle1.67 sportsbetio1.65 cloudbet1.65 mryoker1.65 wplay1.62 ballybet1.62 betnation_nl1.62 betplay1.62 betrivers1.62 draftkings1.62 rushbet1.62 stakeco1.62 tabtouch1.62 unibet1.62 virginbet1.62 betgoodwin1.61 yajuego |
| Over |
3.5 |
2.57betdaq |
2.56 pinnacle2.55 polymarket2.55 ballybet2.55 betnation_nl2.55 betrivers2.55 hardrockbet2.55 rushbet2.55 tabtouch2.55 unibet2.50 betano2.50 betfred2.50 betplay2.50 betr2.50 betright2.50 bovada2.50 boylesports2.50 cloudbet2.50 dabble2.50 draftkings2.50 matchbook2.50 playup2.50 stakeco2.50 tab2.48 virginbet2.48 yajuego2.46 fanduel2.46 merkur_bets2.45 888sport2.45 williamhill2.45 wplay2.44 sportsbetio2.42 sportsbet2.40 betgoodwin2.40 bwin2.40 coral2.40 ladbrokes2.40 ladbrokes_uk2.40 mryoker2.40 pointsbet2.40 rivalo2.40 sportiumco2.40 spreadex2.40 winamax_de2.38 bet3652.37 betmgm2.35 bet252.35 codere2.35 danskespil2.35 stake2.35 zamba2.30 win2day2.30 smarkets2.25 fdj_parionssport2.20 winamax1.75 betflag |
| Under |
3.5 |
1.58stake |
1.57 bet3651.57 betano1.56 fanduel1.55 mryoker1.55 pinnacle1.55 rivalo1.55 bovada1.54 sportsbetio1.54 winamax_de1.53 polymarket1.53 888sport1.53 wplay1.53 betdaq1.53 betright1.53 cloudbet1.53 codere1.53 coral1.53 ladbrokes1.53 ladbrokes_uk1.53 zamba1.52 betmgm1.52 betr1.52 bwin1.52 matchbook1.52 sportiumco1.52 sportsbet1.52 yajuego1.51 danskespil1.51 draftkings1.50 ballybet1.50 betflag1.50 betfred1.50 betgoodwin1.50 betnation_nl1.50 betplay1.50 betrivers1.50 boylesports1.50 dabble1.50 hardrockbet1.50 playup1.50 pointsbet1.50 rushbet1.50 spreadex1.50 stakeco1.50 tab1.50 tabtouch1.50 unibet1.50 virginbet1.50 williamhill1.50 win2day1.50 smarkets1.48 merkur_bets1.45 fdj_parionssport1.44 winamax1.02 bet25 |
| Over |
3.75 |
3.00pinnacle |
2.95 ballybet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 betrivers2.95 cloudbet2.95 rushbet2.95 stakeco2.95 tabtouch2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet2.92 betano2.92 sportsbetio2.86 yajuego2.85 mryoker2.75 betgoodwin2.75 stake |
| Under |
3.75 |
1.44betano |
1.44 stake1.41 pinnacle1.39 cloudbet1.39 sportsbetio1.37 ballybet1.37 betnation_nl1.37 betplay1.37 betrivers1.37 mryoker1.37 rushbet1.37 stakeco1.37 tabtouch1.37 unibet1.37 virginbet1.36 betgoodwin1.35 yajuego |
| Over |
4.5 |
5.30matchbook |
4.60 ballybet4.60 betdaq4.60 betnation_nl4.60 betright4.60 betrivers4.60 rushbet4.60 tabtouch4.60 unibet4.58 polymarket4.50 betplay4.50 hardrockbet4.50 virginbet4.40 888sport4.40 betr4.40 draftkings4.40 fanduel4.40 pointsbet4.35 bovada4.35 playup4.33 williamhill4.33 boylesports4.33 wplay4.33 bet3654.33 betfred4.33 bwin4.30 winamax_de4.25 betano4.25 dabble4.25 merkur_bets4.25 sportiumco4.25 sportsbet4.20 betmgm4.20 coral4.20 ladbrokes4.20 ladbrokes_uk4.20 spreadex4.20 tab4.20 yajuego4.10 codere4.10 mryoker4.10 stakeco4.00 bet254.00 betgoodwin4.00 rivalo4.00 zamba3.90 smarkets3.85 winamax3.80 win2day3.40 fdj_parionssport2.70 betflag |
| Under |
4.5 |
1.23betano |
1.22 bovada1.22 bet3651.22 winamax_de1.21 fanduel1.21 betdaq1.21 matchbook1.21 polymarket1.20 888sport1.20 betfred1.20 betgoodwin1.20 betmgm1.20 betr1.20 betright1.20 boylesports1.20 bwin1.20 codere1.20 coral1.20 dabble1.20 draftkings1.20 ladbrokes1.20 ladbrokes_uk1.20 rivalo1.20 sportiumco1.20 sportsbet1.20 stakeco1.20 tab1.20 williamhill1.20 wplay1.20 zamba1.19 smarkets1.19 ballybet1.19 betnation_nl1.19 betrivers1.19 hardrockbet1.19 playup1.19 rushbet1.19 tabtouch1.19 unibet1.19 yajuego1.18 spreadex1.18 betplay1.18 fdj_parionssport1.18 merkur_bets1.18 mryoker1.18 pointsbet1.18 win2day1.17 betflag1.16 virginbet1.16 winamax1.01 bet25 |
| Over |
5.5 |
9.57polymarket |
9.50 betright9.10 betdaq9.00 ballybet9.00 betnation_nl9.00 betplay9.00 betrivers9.00 draftkings9.00 hardrockbet9.00 rushbet9.00 tabtouch9.00 unibet9.00 virginbet8.90 fanduel8.50 888sport8.50 betr8.50 boylesports8.50 pointsbet8.50 williamhill8.40 matchbook8.25 bwin8.00 bet3658.00 betfred8.00 betgoodwin8.00 betmgm8.00 bovada8.00 coral8.00 ladbrokes8.00 ladbrokes_uk8.00 spreadex8.00 tab7.60 yajuego7.50 betano7.50 sportsbet6.75 zamba6.40 smarkets6.00 win2day5.50 fdj_parionssport4.40 betflag |
| Under |
5.5 |
1.09betano |
1.08 polymarket1.08 bet3651.08 bovada1.07 williamhill1.07 betgoodwin1.07 boylesports1.07 betdaq1.07 betmgm1.07 bwin1.07 matchbook1.07 pointsbet1.07 zamba1.07 fanduel1.06 888sport1.06 hardrockbet1.06 ballybet1.06 betfred1.06 betnation_nl1.06 betr1.06 betright1.06 betrivers1.06 coral1.06 draftkings1.06 fdj_parionssport1.06 ladbrokes1.06 ladbrokes_uk1.06 rushbet1.06 sportsbet1.06 tab1.06 tabtouch1.06 unibet1.06 win2day1.05 betplay1.05 spreadex1.05 yajuego1.05 smarkets1.03 betflag1.03 virginbet |
| Over |
7.5 |
51.00pointsbet |
41.00 spreadex29.00 bet36523.00 bovada16.50 betano1.29 ballybet1.29 betnation_nl1.29 betplay1.29 rushbet1.29 tabtouch1.29 unibet1.29 virginbet1.28 betrivers1.13 hardrockbet |
| Under |
7.5 |
4.80ballybet |
4.80 betrivers4.80 rushbet4.75 hardrockbet2.95 betnation_nl2.95 betplay2.95 tabtouch2.95 unibet2.95 virginbet1.01 bet3651.01 betano1.00 pointsbet1.00 bovada1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
8.5 |
1.54betnation_nl |
1.25 ballybet1.25 betplay1.25 betrivers1.25 hardrockbet1.25 rushbet1.25 tabtouch1.25 unibet1.25 virginbet |
| Under |
8.5 |
3.40ballybet |
3.40 betrivers3.40 hardrockbet3.40 rushbet2.17 betnation_nl2.17 betplay2.17 tabtouch2.17 unibet2.17 virginbet |
| Over |
9.5 |
1.92betnation_nl |
1.44 hardrockbet1.44 ballybet1.44 betplay1.44 rushbet1.44 tabtouch1.44 unibet1.44 virginbet1.43 betrivers |
| Under |
9.5 |
2.55ballybet |
2.55 betrivers2.55 hardrockbet2.55 rushbet1.70 betnation_nl1.70 betplay1.70 tabtouch1.70 unibet1.70 virginbet |
| Over |
10.5 |
2.48betnation_nl |
1.72 ballybet1.72 betplay1.72 rushbet1.72 tabtouch1.72 unibet1.72 virginbet1.71 hardrockbet1.71 betrivers |
| Under |
10.5 |
2.00hardrockbet |
1.98 ballybet1.98 rushbet1.97 betrivers1.41 betnation_nl1.41 betplay1.41 tabtouch1.41 unibet1.41 virginbet |
| Over |
11.5 |
3.30betnation_nl |
2.10 ballybet2.10 betplay2.10 betrivers2.10 hardrockbet2.10 rushbet2.10 tabtouch2.10 unibet2.10 virginbet |
| Under |
11.5 |
1.63ballybet |
1.63 rushbet1.62 hardrockbet1.62 betrivers1.23 betnation_nl1.23 betplay1.23 tabtouch1.23 unibet1.23 virginbet |
| Over |
12.5 |
4.50betnation_nl |
2.65 ballybet2.65 betplay2.65 betrivers2.65 hardrockbet2.65 rushbet2.65 tabtouch2.65 unibet2.65 virginbet |
| Under |
12.5 |
1.40ballybet |
1.40 betrivers1.40 hardrockbet1.40 rushbet1.11 betnation_nl1.11 betplay1.11 tabtouch1.11 unibet1.11 virginbet |
| Over |
13.5 |
3.50hardrockbet |
3.45 ballybet3.45 betplay3.45 betrivers3.45 rushbet3.45 tabtouch3.45 unibet3.45 virginbet |
| Under |
13.5 |
1.27hardrockbet |
1.26 ballybet1.26 betplay1.26 rushbet1.26 tabtouch1.26 unibet1.26 virginbet1.24 betrivers |
| Over |
14.5 |
4.50ballybet |
4.50 betplay4.50 betrivers4.50 hardrockbet4.50 rushbet4.50 tabtouch4.50 unibet4.50 virginbet |
| Under |
14.5 |
1.16ballybet |
1.16 betplay1.16 rushbet1.16 tabtouch1.16 unibet1.16 virginbet1.15 hardrockbet1.14 betrivers |
| Over |
1 |
1.05betdaq |
1.04 winamax_de1.03 betgoodwin1.03 admiralbet1.03 mryoker1.02 winamax1.01 stakeco |
| Under |
1 |
14.50betdaq |
12.00 betgoodwin11.50 winamax11.00 stakeco9.00 mryoker8.00 admiralbet2.35 winamax_de |
| Over |
2 |
1.28pinnacle |
1.26 betdaq1.26 cloudbet1.26 winamax_de1.25 betgoodwin1.25 sportsbetio1.25 stakeco1.25 yajuego1.24 stake1.23 mryoker1.22 admiralbet1.20 betflag1.20 winamax |
| Under |
2 |
4.00stake |
3.95 betdaq3.88 pinnacle3.80 cloudbet3.80 sportsbetio3.75 betflag3.70 mryoker3.60 yajuego3.55 stakeco3.50 admiralbet3.50 betgoodwin3.50 winamax1.21 winamax_de |
| Over |
4 |
4.00betdaq |
3.82 pinnacle3.75 cloudbet3.65 sportsbetio3.60 winamax_de3.55 mryoker3.55 yajuego3.50 betflag3.50 betgoodwin3.40 stake3.40 stakeco3.30 admiralbet3.30 winamax |
| Under |
4 |
1.30stake |
1.29 betdaq1.29 winamax_de1.28 pinnacle1.27 cloudbet1.27 sportsbetio1.27 stakeco1.25 admiralbet1.25 betgoodwin1.25 mryoker1.24 yajuego1.23 betflag1.22 winamax |
| Over |
5 |
8.40betdaq |
7.25 winamax_de7.00 yajuego6.50 winamax5.90 admiralbet |
| Under |
5 |
1.09winamax_de |
1.08 admiralbet1.08 betdaq1.05 winamax1.02 yajuego |
| Over |
6.5 |
20.00pointsbet |
17.00 bet36517.00 bwin16.50 betmgm16.00 bovada16.00 fanduel15.00 betgoodwin15.00 coral15.00 ladbrokes15.00 ladbrokes_uk15.00 spreadex14.00 draftkings12.50 betano12.00 sportsbet1.13 betnation_nl1.13 betplay1.13 tabtouch1.13 unibet1.13 virginbet |
| Under |
6.5 |
4.20betnation_nl |
4.20 betplay4.20 tabtouch4.20 unibet4.20 virginbet1.03 betano1.02 bet3651.02 bwin1.02 fanduel1.02 sportsbet1.01 betmgm1.01 bovada1.01 coral1.01 draftkings1.01 ladbrokes1.01 ladbrokes_uk1.01 pointsbet1.00 betgoodwin1.00 spreadex |
| Over |
1.75 |
1.22stakeco |
1.21 sportsbetio1.21 yajuego1.20 betgoodwin1.19 stake |
| Under |
1.75 |
4.50stake |
4.30 sportsbetio4.00 yajuego3.90 betgoodwin3.85 stakeco |
| Over |
4.25 |
3.85stakeco |
3.80 yajuego3.75 stake |
| Under |
4.25 |
1.26stake |
1.22 stakeco1.19 yajuego |
| Over |
1.25 |
1.10betgoodwin |
1.09 stakeco1.07 yajuego |
| Under |
1.25 |
6.40yajuego |
6.10 stakeco6.00 betgoodwin |
| Over |
4.75 |
5.30stakeco |
5.25 yajuego |
| Under |
4.75 |
1.12stakeco |
1.10 yajuego |
| Over |
5.25 |
7.30yajuego · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
5.25 |
1.02yajuego · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
0.75 |
1.02betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
0.75 |
13.00betgoodwin · only listed book |
— |